MACOVALLE S.A.
A.DEL VALLE
RUTA 7 Y PELLEGRINI
03755-470515

MUÑOZ OMAR VICTOR
ADELA MARIA
MARIANO MORENO 335
03585-421777/15590514

VERA DAY ILEANA NOEL
ADELIA MARIA
DR FODOR 485
0358-156012592

PINTURERIAS REX
ADROGUE
Av. Hipolito Yrigoyen 13031
4293-9975

GRUPO MOCONA S.R.L.
ADROGUE
AV.MONTEVERDE 1813
1297-8879/9424

MADERERA 12 DE OCTUBRE S.R.L.
ADROGUE
CAP.DE FRAG MOYANO 1100


MAZZUCHELLI EDGARDO,SERGIO,CALLEGARIS ANDRES S.H.
ADROGUE
COMODORO RIVADAVIA 84
4214-1003

FERNANDEZ JUAN IGNACIO
ADROGUE
HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 13661


ROLDAN GLADYS NOEMI
AGUARAY
SAN MARTIN 238
03875-460031

SUCESION DE CARDINALI JUAN ERCOLE CELESTINO
ALCORTA
ESPAÑA 820
03465-470148

WILCZYNSKI DANIEL Y WILCZYNSKI
ALDEA PROTESTANTE
AV. SAN MARTIN 386
0343-4997010 / 154-161958

PEDINI ALBERTO O.PEDINI VICTOR F.PEDINI MARIANO/PEDINI O. SH
ALDO BONZI
MONSEÑOR BUFANO 7142
4442-3292

MADERAS NAYAKAN S.R.L.
ALEJANDR KORN
RUTA 210 KM 45 0 PISO: PB
02225-423-333

MARZOLA FABIAN Y MARZOLA FABRICIO SOCIEDAD DE HECHO
ALEJANDRO KORN
BOULEVAR DE MAYO 4898
02225-421427

SIMON ILEANA ROSA
ALEJANDRO KORN
H.IRIGOYEN 29300 ESQUINA.STO.DOMINGO


COGNIGNI OSVALDO
ALLEN
ALMIRANTE BROWN 146
0941-50883

COGNIGNI OSVALDO
ALLEN
ITE.MARINI 288
0941-50883

MONGI MIGUEL ALBERTO
ALMAFUERTE
ABRAHAM MOLINA 189
03571-473010

ALMA S.R.L.
ALMAFUERTE
PEDRO MOLINA 693
03571-473128

PINTURERIAS REX
Almagro
Av. Corrientes 3770
(011) 4865-3033

NOVA PINTURERIA S.R.L.
ALTA CORDOBA
Avda.JUAN B.JUSTO 2499
0351-4731673/4870307

BARRANDEGUY MARIA JOSE
ALTA GRACIA
ARZOBISPO CASTELLANOS 174
03547-423744

DAIFER S.R.L.
ALTA GRACIA
ESPAÑA 375
03547-432984

ARRIGONI JULIA ELSA
ALTA GRACIA
RUTA 209 ESQ.CALLE Nro. 15
03541-15775018

COMPAÑIA FORESTO IND.DEL CENTRO S.A.
ALTA GRACIA
RUTA PROVINCIAL NRO. 5 KM 23 0
03525-468300

LONDERO WALTER
ALTA ITALIA
SAN MARTIN 741


PEREIRA RAMON
ALVEAR
MITRE Y BELGRANO S/N


CARMODY MARTIN JULIAN
AMEGHINO
CALLE 9 NRO. 445


IGLESIAS ALBERTO DANIEL
AMEGHINO
SILVERIO ALMIRO 199


PANICHELLA ADRIANA
AMERICA
VIAMONTE 278
4226-4235

MADERERA ETCHEVERRY S.A.
ANGEL ETCHEVERRY (NOROESTE)
CALLE 44 ESQ. 217 6072


CASA FRANCISCO DOBOSZ E H
APOSTOLES
ALVEAR 955
03758-422309

ORLANDI ADEMAR VICENTE
ARMSTRONG
JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI 2149
03471-490132

VIGO CARLOS A Y BELLOFIORE NORA M
ARRECIFES
AV.MERLASSINO 101
02478-453566

KLARIC WALTER
ARRECIFES
R.DE ESCALADA Y ESTRADA
02478-451546

AREVALO SABRINA
ARROYITO
25 DE MAYO 756
03576-421388

EXPOSITO MARCELO DANIEL
ARROYITO
MARIANO MORENO 569
03576-422040

FABBRI ANGEL ANTONIO
ARROYO SECO
BELGRANO 1121
03402-427313

NIERI MIGUEL A.Y GIACOMINO
ARROYO SECO
BELGRANO 740
03402-427261

VIDORET JUAN CARLOS Y EUGENIO VICTOR
ARTEAGA
BV BUENOS AIRES 645
03467-450326

VIDORET MAXIMILIANO ANDRES
ARTEAGA
RUTA 92 KM 59 Nro. 669
03467-450634

BONARDI S.R.L.
ASCENCION
SARMIENTO 68
02353-496036

PINTURERIA 7 COLORES COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO LTDA
AVELLANEDA
AV. CABILDO 1999


UNION AGRICOLA DE AVELLANEDA
AVELLANEDA
Av. L.Gral.SAN MARTIN 744
0482-81002/005/048

PINTURERIA PROFESIONAL S.A.
AVELLANEDA
AV.BDNO.RIVADAVIA 901
4208-1770

VISINTINI ALFREDO
AVELLANEDA
CALLE 9 Nro. 398
03482-480986

LOMBARDI Y GRONDONA S A C I E I
AVELLANEDA
INDEPENDENCIA 539
4204-8116

S A E HIJOS HERMENEGILDO DE NICOLO
AVELLANEDA
PTE SARMIENTO 1263
4204-1927

PENTA COMERCIAL S.A.
AYACUCHO
25 DE MAYO 1380
02296-451790

ZUDAIRE ROBERTO F.
AYACUCHO
BELGRANO Y A. DEL VALLE
02296-451297/454333

EDGARDO R.PONTHOT E HIJOS Y CIA
AZUL
Avda.PERON 936
02281-422643

MARANCHO GABRIELA
B.GRAL.J.M.PAZ
AV.GRAL PAZ 16069
4622-5180

TRA DE S M Y C S.R.L.
BAHIA BLANCA
25 DE MAYO 929
0291-4527996

TESEI HERMANOS DE NORBERTO Y
BAHIA BLANCA
AGUADO Y ZELARRAYAN
091-44092/46072

LUCAIOLI GUSTAVO
BAHIA BLANCA
ALMAFUERTE 1200
0291-4539857

BERNATENE PABLO FERNANDO
BAHIA BLANCA
ALVARADO 998
0291-4556535

DJM MATERIALES Y SERVICIOS S.A.
BAHIA BLANCA
AYACUCHO 722
0291-4561239

PETROCCHI RUBEN
BAHIA BLANCA
COLOMBIA 65
0291-4542042

CODIMAT S.A.
BAHIA BLANCA
DON BOSCO 1495
0291-4557684/4559441/1602

CUCHETTI EDUARDO CARLOS
BAHIA BLANCA
GORRITI 1161
0291-4518257

PROQUIM BAHIA SRL
BAHIA BLANCA
GORRITI 1161
0291-4518257

LUCAIOLI OSVALDO AVELINO
BAHIA BLANCA
MITRE 599
0291-4513422

GIARDINO JULIO ALBERTO
BAHIA BLANCA
NEWTON 2287
0291-4815433/4816696

ALDANES BAHIA S.R.L.
BAHIA BLANCA
PUEYRREDON 230
0291-4519122

GILI Y CIA S.R.L.
BAHIA BLANCA
RONDEAU 915
0291-4565300

ZONA NODO S.A.
BAHIA BLANCA
SAN MARTIN 133
02944-494115

PINTURERIA GRIMALDI S.R.L.
BAHIA BLANCA
SAN MARTIN 867
0291-4518099

ROVERE MUEBLES S.R.L.
BAHIA BLANCA
THOMPSON 1271


BARBIERI MAURICIO ALEJANDRO
BALNEARIA
25 DE MAYO 95
03563-420137/420213(P)

PINTURERIAS REX
Balvanera
Av. Belgrano 2710
(011) 4942-2772

BIUSO JOSE EDUARDO
BANFIELD
ALVEAR 1700
4242-1305

GALATI ALBERTO
BANFIELD
ROMA 3041
4281-3062

REZNICK JUAN CARLOS
BARILOCHE
ELFLEIN 1072
0294-4421696

ARROYO HUBER LEONARDO RAUL
BARILOCHE
LONQUIMAY 3885
02944-441553

PERROTTA MARCELA
BARILOCHE
PQUE.NACIONAL LAGO PUELO 640
02944-595048

GUAJARDO MIGUEL ANDRES
BARILOCHE
ROLANDO 2647
0294-154-571131

FEPICOR S.A.
BARRIO ALTO VERDE - CBA CAPITAL
RODRIGUEZ DE BUSTO 4086 LOCAL 133
0351-4817006

PIÑERO DIEGO
BARRIO AMEGHINO NORTE
AV.FUERZA AEREA 4412


KIMMICH MARTIN EUGENIO
BARRIO AMPLIACION PANAMERICANO
AV.JUAN B.JUSTO 5183
0351-4703857

ROMANO JONATAN CARLOS
BARRIO AVIACION
LOS OLIVOS 640


PEPERMANS ANTONIO
BARRIO CENTRO AMERICA
MATINEZ PAZ 181
0351-4962312

VECCHIO JORGE RAMON
BARRIO CENTRO NORTE
ONCATIVO 240


ORTEGA MAGDALENA
BARRIO GUEMES
ACHAVAL RODRIGUEZ 296


PIÑERO SEBASTIAN
BARRIO LAS FLORES
AV.ARMADA ARGENTINA 1921 P.B.


MADERAS SUCRE S.A.
BARRIO LOS ROBLES
DOCENTES ARGENTINAS 6600
0351-4847044

EMPRENDIMIENTOS LAMARAL S.R.L.
BARRIO RAWSON
M. LEMOS - SUR 3790


FALABELLA NELSON
BARRIO REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
Avda.JAPON 120 BARRIO: REM DE ESCALADA
0351-4998153

GRAZIOSO NORMA BEATRIZ
BARRIO RESIDENCIAL SANTA ANA
HAEDO 1190
0351-4683549

BERASA S.A.
BECCAR
GOB.UDAONDO 1591 - E/ ONELLI Y ROLON
4743-8495

BERASA S.A.
BECCAR
GOB.UDAONDO 1591 - E/ ONELLI Y ROLON
4743-8495

CAOBA GROUP SRL
BELEN DE ESCOBAR
LOS LAZARISTAS 242
0348-4488052

PINTURERIAS REX
Belgrano
Av. Elcano 3105
(011) 4555-1117

EMPRENDIMIENTOS SAN VICENTE S.R.L.
BELL VILLE
AV.JOSE HERNANDEZ 21


CEMINO SANTIAGO ROBERTO
BELL VILLE
BV.ASCASUBI 8 ESQ.V.SARFIELD
03537-420753

OLMEDO PAULA Y SECULINI CAROLINA DIANA SOCIEDAD DE HECHO
BELL VILLE
TUCUMAN 179 - BARRIO CTALAMOCHITA
03534-427514/424170. (P)

VALENZUELA GABRIEL
BELLA VISTA
25 DE MAYO 1179


HEIT HERNANDO JOSE
BELLA VISTA
Gral.ROCA 1325


COSSANI LUIS E HIJOS S.A.
BELLA VISTA
LA RIOJA 335
03777-451231

SASSI GUIDO JOSE MARIA
BELLA VISTA
RECONQUISTA 633
5231-3182

LOMONACO RUBEN ALFREDO
BELLA VISTA
SAN LUIS 1261
03777-451924

GUILLERMO CARINI E HIJOS
BELLA VISTA
SENADOR MORON 1103
4666-1561

CIRILLO FRANCISCO MARCELO
BELLA VISTA
SORDEAUX 170
4666-9961

PRIETO QUILIS PATRICIO
BENAVIDEZ
Avda.DE LOS CONSTITUYENTES 6842


PINTURERIAS REX
Benavidez/ Nordelta
Av. Agustin Garcia 8185 (Ruta 27)
(011) 2004-0696

URROZ ANDRES MARCELINO
BENITO JUAREZ
Avda.LIBERTAD 184
02292-452735 ( A LAS 12:30)

ELIZALDE EDUARDO
BENITO JUAREZ
SARMIENTO 17
02292-451753

SEBASTIAN FAVA SA
BERAZATEGUI
AV EVA PERON 2550
4258-8408/8378

EDUARDO ROSATI H ROSATI HERNAN OROSATI
BERAZATEGUI
Avda.MITRE 2196
4216-3015

COCCARO ANTONIO
BERAZATEGUI
AVENIDA MITRE 1081
4216-5245

DI GRAPPA SERGIO NICOLAS
BERAZATEGUI
CALLE 103 Nro. 1217
4355-2060

MENICUCCI PABLO GABRIEL
BERAZATEGUI
CALLE 127 ENTRE 21 Y 22
4256-9271

HERMOSA RICARDO
BERAZATEGUI
CALLE 137 Nro. 3034
154539-3207

PERALTA MUÑOZ ANTONIO Y NORA SH
BERAZATEGUI
CALLE 14 ESQ. CALLE 105
4351-1107

MARTINS SALVADOR SEBASTIAN
BERAZATEGUI
CALLE 21 Nro. 2485
4210-5645

GOMEZ RUBEN DARIO
BERAZATEGUI
CALLE 25 A Nº 3243
155-826-5780

MADER SHOP S.R.L.
BERAZATEGUI
CALLE 7 Nro. 4626 PB
4216-8293

EL CONDOR MARINI HNOS SRL
BERAZATEGUI
CAMINO GRAL BELGRANO KM 29,700 5339
4258-8455

OBIEDO LUIS ANIBAL
BERAZATEGUI
EVA PERON 566
4275-0625

MADERBALE GROUP S.A.
BERISSO
3 3686


PAINTERSHOP S.A.
BERNAL
AV.BELGRANO 2 ESQ.LAMADRID
4259-0305

SIELI CATALINA
BERNAL
AVELLANEDA 790
4252-2252

LASTRA JOSE DOMINGO
BERNAL
CHACO 1415
4207-1049

LUIS CESARIN S.R.L.
BERNAL
LEANDRO N.ALEM 1846
4251-0576

LUCHESI EDGARDO CONSTANTINO
BERNAL
ZAPIOLA 1199 - ESQUINA : ALVAREZ
4251-4948

GARCIA PABLO MANUEL
BERROTARAN
COLON 308


BOGGETTI OMAR EDUARDO
BERROTARAN
INGENIERO RIOS 93
0358-4940193

MENDELLA RUBEN OMAR
BILLINGHURST
AV. EVA PERON 3856


CENTRO COLOR SRL
Bo. MARQUES DE SOBREMONTE
TRISTAN DE TEJEDA 722
0351-4717668

G.D.S. SOCIEDAD COLECTIVA
BO.CENTRO NORTE
RIVADAVIA 458
0351-4212101

SANCHEZ CARLOS EDGAR
BO.LAS FLORES
Avda.VELEZ SARFIELD 3169
0351-4610829

RODRIGUEZ PABLO DARIO
BO.QUEBRADA LAS ROSAS
Avda.COLON 5795
0351-4846384

PINTURERIAS REX
Boedo
Av. Boedo 1535
(011) 4923-5491

SINNOTT GUILLERMO ANDRES
BOLIVAR
AV.SAN MARTIN 1099
02314-15610971

PORCARO EMILIANO Y PORCARO MARIA
BOLIVAR
Avda.9 DE JULIO 620
02314-426563

MIRNER IGNACIO JOSE
BOULOGNE
FIGUEROA ALCORTA 27
4765-0460

PEREIRA GAUNA VICTOR ALEJANDRO SHANTON NESTOR Y FLORENCIA SH
BOVRIL
PTE. PERON 79
03438-421740

ANDREONI GUSTAVO ADOLFO
BRAGADO
SANTA ROSA 283
02342-423773

SCIANCA DIEGO GERARDO
BRINKMANN
BOLIVAR 930
03562-15413090

GIAVENO CARLOS JOSE
BRINKMANN
DR PITT FUNES 951
03562-4000696

DELRIVO MARCOS LUIS
BRINKMANN
SARMIENTO 845 - E/SEEBER Y CASEROS
03562-480099

LETIZ ANGEL RUBEN
BURZACO
ALMAFUERTE 1140
4299-2475

CASIANO ALONSO S.A.
BURZACO
AV.H.YRIGOYEN 13972
5249-8860

ASERRADERO ALONSO S.A.
BURZACO
AV.HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 13951


DISTRIBUIDORA PLACASUR S.A.
BURZACO
H.YRIGOYEN 15760
4238-4000

NUÑEZ GALARDO SERGIO ARIEL
C.A.B.A
YRIGOYEN HIPOLITO 2440 PISO: PB Dpto: B


GUTOVICH FABIAN ANTONIO
C.A.B.A
YRIGOYEN HIPOLITO 2440-PISO: 3 DEPTO:15


SUCESION DE D`AGOSTINO VICENTE
C.A.B.A.
CORDOBA AV. 1770
4812-6052

PINTURERIAS NORMAND S.R.L.
CABA
ALBERDI JUAN B. AV. 744 PISO: 4 DEPTO: A


INDELU S.A.
CABA
ALSINA ADOLFO 1668


LA FIORELLA MUEBLES S.A.
CABA
ALSINA ALFONSO 1666
(2323) 49-4767

TUBIO MARIANO A. Y MARCELO S.H.
CABA
AV.NAZCA 5415 .DTO: 1
15-6623-0000

DI LORENZO ALEJANDRO PABLO
CABA
BEIRO FRANCISCO AV. 3457
4502-8285

MADERERA GASCON S.A.
CABA
GASCON 1027


MADERAS BOULOGNE S.R.L.
CABA
LOZANO PEDRO 2648 PISO: 1


LA CARLOTA MADERAS SRL
CABA
MOLIERE 363


MADERERA Y ARTISTICA WALTANA S.R.L.
CABA
PAROISSIEN 2367
4701-1233

PINTURERIAS REX
Caballito
Av. J. B. Alberdi 1102
(011) 4433-5800

PINTURERIAS REX
Caballito
Av. La Plata 805
(011) 4923-1661

CANEPA CLARO ESTEBAN
CACHARI
Avda.SAN MARTIN 1451
02281-481089

CHUAR S.R.L.
CALAFATE
LOS PIONEROS 539
02902-491513-492184

ALESSANDRONI HERALDO LUIS JOSE M
CAMILO ALDAO
LEANDRO N ALEM 701
03468-401347

ULTRACOLOR S A
CAMPANA
MITRE 1018
03489-424050

SAAVEDRA NESTOR
CAMPANA
RIVADAVIA 1410
03489-420275

CHIOAL S.R.L.
CAMPANA
SARMIENTO 696
03489-436577

SEU GUSTAVO GASTON
CAMPO LARGO
GUEMES 924
03752-15520027

DISTRIBUIDORA MARASCA S.R.L.
CAÑADA DE GOMEZ
JORGE NEWBERY 669
03471-422210

MASTRAMICO RUBEN Y TORESI JUAN CARLOS
CAÑADA DE GOMEZ
LAVALLE 713
03471-426549

PINTURERIA SAN MARTIN
CAÑADA DE GOMEZ
SAN MARTIN 21
03471-424090

AROSSA ARIEL HERNAN
CANALS
MORENO 494
03463-420311

PINTURERIAS REX
Canning
Av. M. Castex 986 (Ruta 52)
(011) 4295-3727

VETRA S.A.
CANNING
MARIANO CASTEX 1230
4232-1616/1919

CASABLANCA DE CHARIF V. Y CHARIF ROBERT
CAÑUELAS
ALEM Y MITRE
02226-430375

PINTURERIA JOSE LUIS
CAÑUELAS
RIVADAVIA 766
02226-430674

CRUAÑEZ ESTELA DEL VALLE
CAPILLA DEL MONTE
BME MITRE Y CORDOBA
03548-481297

LLAMOSAS MARCELA RAQUEL
CAPILLA DEL SEÑOR
14 DE SETIEMBRE 608
02323-492464

CARLOS PARODI Y CIA S A
CAPILLA DEL SEÑOR
AMEGHINO 601
02323-491305

GRACIANO HECTOR RUBEN
CAPILLA DEL SEÑOR
J M ESTRADA 251
02323-492115

VEGA GALO MANUEL
CAPITAL FEDERAL
ALVAREZ JONTE 4318
4568-0919

PINTURERIA LUGANO SRL
CAPITAL FEDERAL
AV. FCO. DE LA CRUZ 6437
4638-6756

BORRONI Y CIA. S.R.L.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
AV. GAONA 3959
4671-2091

CONSTRUK SRL
CAPITAL FEDERAL
AV.ALVAREZ JONTE 4201
4566-3425

PROPIMAT S.R.L.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
AV.ALVAREZ THOMAS 1099
4551-4533/2077/2911

DOS CABEZAS S.R.L
CAPITAL FEDERAL
AV.CASEROS 3932
4555-0373

NORLACK S.R.L.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
AV.CORRIENTES 2763 PISO 7 DTO 4


MEJIA ALVARADO ROMULO
CAPITAL FEDERAL
AV.EVA PERON 2013


MARJUAR S.R.L.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
AVDA.GAONA 1198
4867-3883

ZUBARAN S.R.L.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
Avda.GAONA 3208


ZARZECKI ERNESTO MIGUEL
CAPITAL FEDERAL
BAIGORRIA 4870
4566-3510

LO VISCOVO ALEJANDRO MARCELO
CAPITAL FEDERAL
BARCO CENTENERA 2431


FERRETERIA ALVAREZ DE PENNA
CAPITAL FEDERAL
BARTOLOME MITRE 4449


FERRETERIA FREIRE S.R.L.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
BGRAL.FREIRE 1421
4552-5786

NALINO GABRIEL
CAPITAL FEDERAL
CABELLO 3925 PISO:2 DEPTO: A
03488-639488

PINTURERIA MIGUEL SRL
CAPITAL FEDERAL
CALIFORNIA 2168
4302-2858/4301-3395

PICONE GISELLE MARIANELA
CAPITAL FEDERAL
CALVO CARLOS 1908


MULTIMADERA S.R.L.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
CARACAS 70 PISO: 5 DEPTO: "A"
4666-3579

D`AGOSTINO VICENTE
CAPITAL FEDERAL
CORDOBA 1770
4812-6052

D'ARIA HNOS S.A.C.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
CRAMER 2900
4545-3700

ENRIQUE BERDASCO Y COMPAÑIA S R L
CAPITAL FEDERAL
DEFENSA 882
4362-0540

VANNONI HECTOR
CAPITAL FEDERAL
FERNANDEZ D.L.CRUZ A 6610
4637-3528

JEIFETZ ISAIAS ABRAHAM
CAPITAL FEDERAL
GASCON 1027


MAGOZ S.A.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
GODOY CRUZ 2451
4709-4584

LEMOINE ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL
CAPITAL FEDERAL
HOMERO 185 Depto: 5


MARASLIOGLU YUSUF
CAPITAL FEDERAL
J.B. ALBERDI 3472
4611-2214

VITALE SUSANA CARLOTA
CAPITAL FEDERAL
JUAN B.JUSTO 4923
4582-8121

ALFA PINTURERIAS S.R.L.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
JURAMENTO 2522
4786-9926

ANGRIGIANI S.A.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
L. DE LA TORRE 1507
4687-0994

SOLIMO LEANDRO CESAR
CAPITAL FEDERAL
LARRAZABAL AV. 915
4684-0030

DIAZ ALBERTO CESAR
CAPITAL FEDERAL
LISANDRO DE LA TORRE 516


ZURICH TOOLS S.A.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
MONTES DE OCA 21


ZAVALLA MORENO S.A.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
MONTEVIDEO 1306 PISO: 9 DTO: B
0221-470-3995

AISENBERG Y CIA S A
CAPITAL FEDERAL
MUÑECAS 761
4854-1980

FUTURO COLOR S.R.L.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
OLAZABAL 5700
4523-6780

VAZQUEZ JULIO CESAR
CAPITAL FEDERAL
OROÑO NICASIO 2017
4584-0752

CORREA CARLOS ALBERTO Y ABRIL MARIA ELSA S DE HECHO
CAPITAL FEDERAL
PATRON 6715
154-9739180

PINTURERIA ROSMAR S.A.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
PERON EVA AV. 4501
4671-6807/4672-3131

MADERAS SAN BLAS S.R.L.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
SAN BLAS 1739
4581-1375

PINTURERIAS REX S A
CAPITAL FEDERAL
SAN JUAN AV. 3281
4957-0707/3580 /0402 4956-1619

RIOJA GERMAN CARLOS
CAPITAL FEDERAL
SAN MARTIN AV. 5991 Dto. 4
4503-6309

ELIA ANGEL
CAPITAL FEDERAL
SAN PEDRO 4672
4683-7527

PONTORNO JESUS PABLO
CAPITAL FEDERAL
TANDIL 5284


PINTURERIAS CAPORASO HERMANOS S.R.L.
CAPITAL FEDERAL
V.DE OBLIGADO 4377


MUEBLES RUSTIQUE
CAPITAL FEDERAL
VALLEJOS 2167
4797-6663

MONARDO GASTON MAXIMILIANO
CARAPACHAY
2901 0
4762-4509

ELECTROGER GASES S.R.L.
CARCARAÑA
BELGRANO 898
0341-4941883

ABAD DIEGO GABRIEL
CARCARAÑA
MITRE 576
0341-4943413

IRIARTE DANIEL HORACIO
CARHUE
COLON Y BELGRANO
02936-432193 / 434005

SANTOS HORACIO
CARLOS CASARES
AVDA. SAN MARTIN 287
2395453021

LUNA SERGIO FLOREAL
CARLOS SPEGAZZINI
25 DE MAYO 264


FORESTAL SPEGAZZINI S.R.L.
CARLOS SPEGAZZINI
LOS ANDES 969


ALLO RAUL JORGE Y PAULINO
CARMEN DE ARECO
AV. MITRE 766
0273-2571

AGROMAD S.R.L.
CARMEN DE PATAGONES
RUTA 3 KM 962
02920-606553

GHIORZI PEDRO ADOLFO
CARMEN DE PATAGONES
RUTA 3 KM 962
02920-463127

VASCONSUELO MANUEL ANDRES
CARNERILLO
SANTA PAULA 18
0358-4883288

MAXIMILIANO L.BUSTO-OVIEDO DAVID-FERNANDEZ JULIO SH
CARPINTERIA
BELGRANO 0
0256-479392

JORGE ARIAS MADERAS S.A.
CASBAS
ACESO RUTA 33


BUTRON JAVIER OSVALDO
CASBAS
IRIGOYEN Y CONDESSE
02929-480441

CASA ALI DE FILIPPINI Y FERRARO
CASEROS
3 DE FEBRERO 3302
4759-1005

CASA DE HERRAJES S.R.L.
CASEROS
3 DE FEBRERO 3439
4750-4210

MADERERA MITRE S.A
CASEROS
AV BME MITRE 4144
4750-9191

MARANDINO ANA DELIA
CASEROS
AV. MITRE 4005
4759-8364

PORTILLA CLAUDIO MAURICIO
CASEROS
Avda. SAN MARTIN 1876
4734-2235

MADERAS DOBLE S S.R.L.
CASEROS
Avda.CAFERATTA 5737
4758-8942

POLVERARI JUAN AMADEO
CASEROS
BARTOLOME MITRE 5360


BRITO ALBERTO
CASEROS
CASEROS 3251


ZANOTTI ANGEL
CASEROS
DANTE 5061
4750-8018 (P)

FONTANA JUAN JOSE
CASEROS
MANUEL BERMUDEZ 4548 PISO 1
4654-0667

ALONSO GRACIELA MARIA
CASILDA
BUENOS AIRES 3218
03464-42592

FERNANDEZ JUVENAL, FERNANDEZ VILLAR MATIAS Y FER
CASILDA
DIAZ VELEZ 2015


CORONA EDUARDO
CASILDA
ECHEVERRIA 2445
03464-423644

SUPERMERCADO DE LA PINTURA S.R.L
CASILDA
OVIDIO LAGOS 2254
0464-24618

PINTURERIAS REX
Castelar
Av. Santa Rosa 942
(011) 4458-2170

ALFONSO PEDRO CESAR
CASTELAR
CAÑADA DE JUAN RUIZ 612
4489-3190

PASZUKIEVICZ FERNANDO
CASTELAR
INOCENCIO ARIAS 3101
1561795853 (fernando)

GAFA MORA S.A.
CASTELAR
PEDRO GOYENA 2956


PESCIO DANIEL RICARDO
CASTELAR
SANTA ROSA 1930
4624-6836

BIZZOTTO E HIJOS S.R.L.
CATAMARCA
PRADO 580
03833-430147

ESPINOZA ANA MATILDE PRIMITIVA
CATRIEL
ROCA Y HUGO SOSA 393


VELLA MARCOS P. Y VELLA LUCIANO
CDAD.DE CORDOBA NORTE
F.L.BELTRAN ESQ.CARDEÑOSA 0 DPTO:140
0351-471171

GLOBAL OIL SRL
CENTENARIO
M. MORENO y A. BROWN 232 ESQUINA 1° ROT
0299-4434116

MARTINEZ OSVALDO DE LA CRUZ
CENTENARIO
SANTO DOMINGO 487


MADERERA EL CERRITO S.R.L.
CERRO AZUL
YAPEYU 861


JALIL EVANGELINA MARIA
CHABAS
SAN MARTIN 1801
03464-480443

CAPUZZI JUAN
CHACABUCO
AV. ALSINA 216
02352-450902

CENTRO CHACABUCO S.R.L.
CHACABUCO
AV.SOLIS 75


WITTING SERGIO G.
CHACABUCO
MORENO 125
02352-451529

DI BETTA ANTONIO ANGEL
CHACRAS DE CORIA
VIAMONTE 5366
0261-4960314

HERNANDEZ GABRIEL FRANCISCO
CHACRAS DE LORIA-LUJAN DE CUYO
PANNOCHIA 5376
0261-4962871

POZZI JUAN OSCAR HUDEMA JUAN ANTONIO
CHAJARI
ALEM 1535
03456-421782-421411

TERRADILLOS CLAUDIA ANDREA
CHARATA
FALUCHO 775
03731-422621

BRITTO RICARDO MARIO DANI
CHARATA
GUEMES 585
03731-420882

KOCUDEL S.R.L.
CHARATA
MITRE Y MORENO
03731-420056/420219

ELINCO S.R.L
CHILECITO
SAN MARTIN 41
03825-422362

TODO COLOR S.A.
CHIMBAS
BENAVIDEZ 6493
0264-4313130

SOLDAIR SRL
CHOELE CHOEL
AVELLANEDA Y ARTIGAS
02946-442555

PORTAL MATERIALES S.A.
CHOELE CHOEL
BROWN 280
02946-442359

WERLE HENO OMAR
CHOELE CHOEL
E YUNES 135 -BARRIO: LAS BARDAS


TEMI NATALIA MARCELA
CHOS MALAL
MITRE 529
02942-559233

SANCHEZ NELIDA MABEL
CIPOLLETTI
Avda.ALEM 1138
0299-4770571

PALACIO DE LA PINTURA S.A
CIPOLLETTI
BELGRANO 161 E/ SAN MARTIN Y ROCA
0299-4788835

YAÑEZ LEONARDO EXEQUIEL
CIPOLLETTI
BOLIVIA Y DON BOSCO 0


HERNANDEZ AGUSTIN
CIPOLLETTI
ESPAÑA E IRIGOYEN
0299-4781727/4271980

VASQUEZ GERONIMO RAMON
CIPOLLETTI
LOS CASTAÑOS 736


FERREYRA MATHIUS DAVID JE
CIPOLLETTI
MENGUELLE 1370
0299-4782725

BUCK LUIS CARLOS Y BUCK LUCAS MISAEL
CIPOLLETTI
MIGUEL MUÑOZ 565
0299-4776982

BATTAGLIA NAHUEL DANIEL
CIPOLLETTI
PUEYRREDON 430


DISTRIBUIDORA CITY BELL SOC HECHO
CITY BELL
Cno.Gral.BELGRANO 565 E/ 11 Y 12
0221-4801832

WONG S.R.L.
CITY BELL
Cno.Gral.BELGRANO 574 E/467 Y 471
0221-4803930

PINTURERIAS LIBERATO S R L
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
ALBERDI JUAN B. 2202
4637-8049

PICASSO DECORACIONES S.R.L.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
ALVAREZ JONTE 2513
4583-4488/ 4581-1022

C CASELLATO S R L
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
ARANGUREN JUAN F.DR. 2211
4632-9409

MICELI DARIO FRANCISCO
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
AV. CORDOBA 6001
4772-7994

D ALIO PABLO
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
AV. EVA PERON 3532
4611-8966

ARTICEN S.A.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
AV. LA PLATA 761
4922-0751

BIGNONE GABRIEL GERARDO
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
AV. NAZCA 2697
4501-1090

PEON ROGELIO
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
AV. NAZCA 3049
4502-9766

PINTURERIAS INTEGRALES DE TOSTI SA
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
AV.ALBERDI JUAN B 5100
4684-1684

CARBALLAL JOSE MARIA
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
AV.DE LOS CONSTITUYENTES 3299
4522-9593

RIBERA S.A.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
AVDA. SAN MARTIN 6001
4752-4928

P J SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
Avda.ENTRE RIOS 1170
4304-4999/0881

KARAKAS KIRIG
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
Avda.RIVADAVIA 4351
4983-2288

METCOLOR S.A.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
Avda.SAN JUAN 3830
4957-7715/7311

CASA ARCAMONE S.A.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
CAFFARENA AGUSTIN R. 131
4362-7206/4662

FERRETERIA Y PINTURERIA PATRICIOS S A
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
CASEROS AV. 2658
4942-2289/2397/1526

MERLIN RAQUEL
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
CHACABUCO 999
4300-4310

COLORMAC SRL
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
CORRIENTES AV. 893


ZAMPINO JORGE RODOLFO
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
DIRECTORIO 1650
4432-7986

INDUGAR S.R.L.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
DIRECTORIO AV. 712
4262-1368

RICOY RUBEN HITIEL
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
ELCANO 3999
4551-5285

GRASSO SALVADOR
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
GAONA AV. 2679
4581-0881

FIDUKEWYCZ SAMUEL DANIEL
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
JUAN B. JUSTO 6899
4568-8918

ROSSI ERNESTO A. Y CIA.SA
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
LACROZE FEDERICO AV. 4144
4753-5414

PICCIN, HUMBERTO Y PICCIN, NELIDA S.H.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
LARRAZABAL AV. 3531
4601-0958

RUBEN CAMBIASSO HIJOS S A
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
LIBERTADOR DEL A 5246 P1 C
0220-4761023

SICA TERESA ANTONIA
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
MONROE 3600
4544-3894

PINTURERIAS QUINQUELA S.A.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
MONTES DE OCA MANUEL 598


PINTURERIAS GABY COLOR S.R.L.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
NAZCA AV. 2697
4648-0172

ZUCCHELLA ADRIANA
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
PERON EVA AV. 4081


URMAN Y CIA S.R.L.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
RIVADAVIA AV. 2062
4952-2183/0415

COLORE S.A.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
RIVADAVIA AV. 2358 Piso:5 Dpto:IZQ
4642-9400

MOLICOLOR SRL
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
TRIUNVIRATO AV. 4290
4522-9667 - 4523-1342

TIMARO S.R.L.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
TRIUNVIRATO AV. 4290 Piso:0 Dpto:0


ECOMAD S.A.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES
VIAMONTE 1133 Piso:1
02293-448380

DPE SRL.
CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES
GRIVEO 2244 PISO: PB
4574-3606

ABAD SANTIAGO
CIUDAD DE CORDOBA NORTE
PASAJE TEODOMIRO PAEZ 280
0351-42201068

LABAQUE SERGIO FELIPE
CIUDAD DE CORDOBA SUR
FRAY L.BELTRAN ESQ.CARDEÑOSA 0


REY CARLOS ALBERTO
CIUDAD JARDIN LOMAS DEL PALOMAR
BOULEVARD SAN MARTIN 3204
4758-9721

LUGO DANIEL Y DONOFRIO OMAR
CIUDADELA
ASUNCION 3227
4750-9785

CERONI MAURO DAVID ORLANDO
CIUDADELA
AV.GAONA 4226
4488-9491

MADERAS EL PUENTE S.R.L.
CLAYPOLE
Avda.LACAZE 4370
4236-1328

ZAMBIAZZO SERGIO DANIEL
CLAYPOLE
FIGUEROA 660
4268-1380

GRECO CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO-GRECO DAMIAN SH
CLAYPOLE
LACAZE 4370
4236-1328

LEDESMA ROBERTO DANIEL
CLORINDA
SAN MARTIN 744
03718-431529

RAVETTA JUAN CARLOS
Cnel.MOLDES
ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA 114
03582-481398

PINTURERIAS REX
Coghlan
Av Monroe 3101
(011) 4547-2210

GRINOVERO HECTOR EMILIO
COL. CERRITO
DIAGONAL INDUSTRIA 145
0343-4890224

PINTURERIAS REX
Colegiales
Av. Cabildo 1111
(011) 4785-6288

LOPEZ RICARDO ALFREDO
COLON
12 DE ABRIL Y 25 DE MAYO
03447-423249

RAGAZZINI JUAN JOSE
COLON
CALLE 48 E/ 17 Y 18
02473-422026

ORCELLET MIGUEL ANGEL Y ORCELLET MABEL S.
COLON
SAN MARTIN 901
03447-15409122

AGROFORESTAL ITALIA S.R.L.
COLONIA 25 DE MAYO
RUTA PROVINCIAL 8 LOTE : 16-F
02281-49-9900

FANTINI GUSTAVO
COLONIA CAROYA
DON BOSCO Y 7
03525-468300

PINTURERIA SAN GUILLERMO S.A.
COLONIA COROYA
SAN MARTIN 3390
03525-466726

LEMARCHAND MARCOS MARCELO
COMANDANTE LUIS PIEDRABUENA
CIPRIANO GARCIA 35


SUPERMUEBLE S.R.L.
COMODORO RIVADAVIA
ATAHUALPA YUPANQUI 450
0297-4461663

SAGOSA S.C.C.
COMODORO RIVADAVIA
Avda.POLONIA 598
0297-4485665/

IRON S.R.L.
COMODORO RIVADAVIA
H. YRIGOYEN 3076
0297-4483300

SAGI S.R.L.
COMODORO RIVADAVIA
MORENO 920 Piso:1
0297-445-2502

OLIVER MIGUEL ANGEL
COMODORO RIVADAVIA
RIVADAVIA 1401 Y SAAVEDRA
0297-4065306

MOTTESI MATERIALES S.A
COMODORO RIVADAVIA
SARGENTO CABRAL 320
0297-4479100 Gaston

HERRAJES URQUIZA S.R.L.
COMODORO RIVADAVIA
URQUIZA 531
0297-4478855

GARCIA JULIO CESAR
CONCEPCION
ALBERDI 41


GARCIA JULIO BENJAMIN
CONCEPCION
ITALIA 1465
03865-422671

HERMANN CARLOS
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
ALBERDI 1903
03442-442959

TOSCANO ANDRES JORGE
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
GALARZA 1664
03442-443154

DEL CARMEN S.R.L.
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
J.J.BRUNO Y 34 DEL OESTE NORTE
0344-2443191

CONHOR S.R.L.
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
SAN MARTIN 1783
03442-425900

MADERAS DEL ESTE SRL
CONCORDIA
ENTRE RIOS 1355


PINTURERIAS CONCORDIA SRL
CONCORDIA
ESTRADA 130
0345-4212821

BOURLOT DIEGO ALONSO
CONCORDIA
LAPRIDA 978


SAPORITTIS BLAS IGNACIO
CONCORDIA
SARMIENTO 1179
0345-4216430

SUCURSAL CONGRESO
Congreso (1089)
Hipólito Yrigoyen 2081
11 4951-2487

RETRO S.A.
CORDOBA
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE 2002 BARRIO GENERAL PAZ


PINT. SZUMIK S.A.
CORDOBA
ALEM 1666
0351-4749412

PINTURERIAS REX
Córdoba
Av. Alem 942
(0351) 486 1711

PINTURERIAS REX
Córdoba
Av. Caraffa 1916
(0351) 486-1300

PINTURERIAS REX
Córdoba
Av. Colon 4683
(0351) 486-7488

PINTURERIAS REX
Córdoba
Av. Rafael Nuñez 4100
(0351) 482-3828

PINTURERIAS REX
Córdoba
Av. Sabattini 4424
(0351) 431-1324

PINTECORD S.R.L.
CORDOBA
AV.JAPON 1200-BARRIO GUIÑAZU
0351-4995910/15

MADERAS MISIONERAS S.R.L.
CORDOBA
Avda.CIRCUNV.E/Cmo.A.GRACIA Y Cmo.ADESPE
0351-4617901

MACONTA S.R.L.
CORDOBA
Avda.COLON 542
0351-423-2644

ESTILO Y CAMPO S.R.L.
CORDOBA
BELGRANO 761
0351-4603590

PINTURERIAS REX
Córdoba
Bv. Illia 68
(0351) 425-4001

KUM S.A.
CORDOBA
DIAGONAL ICA 2034
0351-4789510

BONALDI JUAN NORBERTO
CORDOBA
DIAZ COLODRERO 2957
0351-4782946

WURZEL S.A.
CORDOBA
DR MARIANO CASTEX 93
0351-4803974

FEGUIMAR S.A.
CORDOBA
PABLO NERUDA 117
0351-4703803

MALKONI HNOS S.A.
CORDOBA
REPUBLICA DE SIRIA 473
0351-4715341

DIAZ HECTOR GABRIEL MARTIN
CORDOBA NORTE
RAFAEL NUÑEZ 3521 - B. CERRO LAS ROSAS


GANDOSSINI SILVIA ALEJANDRA
CORONDA
JUAN DE GARAY 1699
0342-4910655/0342-155022165

STAVIN MERCADO DE MATERIALES S.A.
CORONEL BRANDSEN
LAS HERAS 939
02223-443508

GALMES RAUL ALFREDO
CORONEL PRINGLES
STEGMAN 622
02926-431512

FUHR MARIA FERNANDA
CORONEL SUAREZ
ALBERDI 153
02926-432442

LANG ALBERTO Y LANG JUAN
CORONEL SUAREZ
AV.CASEY 1670
02926-430800

IGLESIAS PEDRO JOSE
CORONEL SUAREZ
LAMADRID 1165
02926-422301

AURICCHIO MAXIMO AGUSTIN
CORONEL SUAREZ
RIVAS 95


PONCE FABIO ROMAN
CORRAL DE BUSTOS
ITALIA 601
03468-424277

ERCEGOVICH MIDELA ANDRES
CORRAL DE BUSTOS
SAN MARTIN 154
03468-423514

SCHLATTER RUBEN
CORRIENTES
AV.ARMENIA 3914 PISO: 2 DTO: OOA
03783-458100

SERVIMETAL S.R.L.
CORRIENTES
Avda.MAIPU 2298
03783-445657

LEGNAME S.A.
CORRIENTES
BO GUEMES CASA 45 S:9 M:B
03783-201540

DELGADO STELLA MARIS
CORRIENTES
H.IRIGOYEN 1835
03783-462239

PINTA PORA PINTURAS S.R.L.
CORRIENTES
JUJUY 1020
03783-466387

SILVERO PATRICIA
CORRIENTES
LAS TERESITAS 5850 - BARRIO JARDIN
03783-458475

MADERAS EL PALENQUE DE EGARDO SCHERF E HIJOS
CORRIENTES
PASAJE BIRAN 1063
03794-451909

EL CABUREI MUEBLES S.R.L.
CORRIENTES
RUTA PROVINCIAL Nro. 54 -PASAJE KM 4,5
03783-439248

EL CABUREI DISEÑOS S.R.L.
CORRIENTES
SALTA 1002 - ESQUINA: H.IRIGOYEN


CUETO FERNANDO EDGAR
CORZUELA
LA PRINA Y SANTA FE


SCHNEIDER LAURA CAROLINA
CRESPO
Avda.INDEPENDENCIA 1472
0343-4954901

CRESPOPLACAS SRL (EN FORMACION)
CRESPO
DORREGO 1248


FENOGLIO JUAN CARLOS
CRESPO
ESTRADA 1228
0343-4953314

SCHNEIDER S.R.L.
CRESPO
PUBLICA 0
0343-4954901

GUTTLEIN HIGINIO RAUL
CRESPO
SAN MARTIN 1188
0343-4953111

PERALTA EDGAR HECTOR A
CTE.PIEDRA BUENA
SAENZ PEÑA 122
02966-15623488

PINTURERIAS LA NEUQUINA S.R.L.
CUTRAL CO
C.H.RODRIGUEZ 381
0299-4961930

MAJLUF HEBE BEATRIZ Y KEMEL
CUTRAL-CO
Avda.DEL TRABAJO Y SAN LUIS
0299-4961103

EL CORRALON S.R.L.
CUTRALCO
Avda.DEL TRABAJO 444
0299-461338/462450

VIGIL JUAN MANUEL
DAIREAUX
MAIPU 150
02316-453856

HOURIET CLAUDIO ERNESTO
DARWIN
PASAJE BELGRANO BARRIO IPPV 0
02946-443376

EL FORTIN CONSTRUCCIONES Y TRANSPORTES S A C I I F Y A
DEL VISO
AV MADERO 828
02320-470559

ARRASTIA MARTIN ALBERTO
DEL VISO
COLECTORA 12 DE OCTUBRE Y LAS ROSAS 1348


GIARDILI LUIS
DEL VISO
SARA MAQUEDA Y J R J 1105
02320-470195

SAN JOSE MUEBLES S.R.L.
DEVOTO
25 DE MAYO 339
03564-481249

MUSSO MAURICIO JOSE
DEVOTO
BELGRANO 62
03564-481166

DUBELLUIT IVANA
DIAMANTE
COLON Y DASSO 0
0343-4982344

LATINI SILVIO ANGEL
DIAMANTE
TRATADO DEL PILAR 453
0343-4982519

BOCHATAY ANDREA VIVIANA
DINA HUAPI
ESTADOS UNIDOS 310
02944-468067

SCHMIDEL CARLOS GASTON
DON TORCUATO NORTE
COLECTORA ESTE KM 27400
4727-0667

FILIBERTO CLAUDIO DANIEL Y BERNARDO LIDIA ANGELA
DON TORCUATO NORTE
RUTA 202 1501
4741-6741

INDUSTRIAS QUIMICAS Y VEGETALES S.A.
DON TORCUATO NORTE
RUTA 202 3330
4741-5291

GALDAME NINFA EMILIA
E.BUSTOS
BERNARDO QUIROGA 59
02622-451213

INTRONATI OSCAR ALBERTO
E.CASTEX
GOB.DUVAL 1134
02334-442720

CASA LIRIO S.H.
EL BOLSON
AV.SAN MARTIN 2194
02944-492217

TORNERO HORACIO FABIAN
EL BOLSON
Avda. SAN MARTIN 2075
0944-93030

GIL MIGUEL
EL BOLSON
BELGRANO 1730


HERRAJES MILLENNIMUN SH DE SCHWORER Y DOBERSTEIN
EL DORADO
AV.SAN MARTIN 2276
03751-425643

BUCHINSKY YENNIFER
EL DORADO
Avda. SAN MARTIN 2790 ESQUINA LIMA
03751-500832

PINTURERIA ARCO IRIS
EL DORADO
Avda.SAN MARTIN 1541
03751-421784

FRASER ALAN JAIME
EL DORADO
Avda.SAN MARTIN 1679
2424

NOZZI DIEGO MAURICIO
EL DORADO
CHILE 690 BARRIO LA COLINA
03548-451358

MENDELLA IGNACIO ROBERTO
EL PALOMAR
AV. ROSALES 1045
4443-5691

KAIP ARIEL Y KAIP ENRIQUE S DE H
EL TALAR
AV SAN MARTIN 2235
4736-7907

ROCCA HECTOR JUAN
EL TALAR
LAS DALIAS 2150
4726-3601

BRAVIN PEDRO
EL TREBOL
BV. SEGUI 162
03401-420831

COSTAGRANDE JUAN JOSE
EL TREBOL
J.F.SEGUI 16
03401-422239

EPPLE JAVIER OTTMAR JUAN
EL TREBOL
RIO NEGRO 865
03401-420602

BUGNON RAUL HECTOR
ELORTONDO
SAN MARTIN 1200
03462-471532

MENA ENRIQUE RAUL
ESCOBAR
25 DE MAYO 764
03488-421748/433074/421748

GONZALEZ RITA MONICA
ESCOBAR
25 DE MAYO 1235
03488-421366

MONTESANO RICARDO JOSE
ESCOBAR
Avda.SAN MARTIN 800
0348-4420760

MASTRONARDI JUAN FRANCISCO
ESCOBAR
COLECTORA ESTE 688 - ESQ: ESTRADA
0348-4421571

VILLATA RAUL
ESPERANZA
SARMIENTO 1803
03496-424985

TECNOMADERA S.H. DE AMATURI GABRIEL E. Y JOVANOVSKI ALEJANDR
ESQUEL
AV.DON BOSCO 541


MARTINEZ CLAUDIA DEL ROSARIO
ESQUINA
9 DE JULIO Y 25 DE MAYO
03777-461399

LUMADI MADERAS S.A.
ETRURIA
RUTA PROVINCIAL Nro. 4
0353-4920770

POLETO ORLANDO RAFAEL
EUGENIO BUSTOS
2 DE ABRIL 574
02622-451547

SERRA FABIAN Y BELLINI FILIPPINI ALBERTO MARCOS SOC.DE HECHO
EZEIZA
ECHEVERRIA 44


SOSA CRISTIAN HERNAN
EZEIZA
PTE. N. KIRCHNER EX CONQUISTA DEL D 1104
4295-2025

ELIAS PABLO
EZPELETA
AV. MITRE 4232
4278-7757

WELISIEJKO JORGE IGNACIO
EZPELETA
H.IRIGOYEN 5158
4216-0772

PENNETTI ALBERTO JOSE
EZPELETA
LA GUARDA 202
4257-0630

PENNETTI ALBERTO JOSE
EZPELETA
LA GUARDA 202
4257-0630

BRUNETTO ROBERTO EDUARDO
EZPELETA
LA GUARDA 202
4257-0630

SANGIACOMO OSVALDO CLAUDIO
FATIMA ESTACION EMPALME
AV. JOSE URIBURU 1124
02304-499730

BLANC GASTON CEFERINO
FEDERACION
CARLOS PELLEGRINI 31


TONELLO S.A.
FEDERACION
SAN MARTIN OESTE 414
03456-481574

GIAMPAOLI ALBERTO RUBEN
FIRMAT
TIRO FEDERAL 1385
03465-423098

BATTISTELLA SILVIO
FLORENCIO VARELA
AV EVA PERON 4533
4255-7837

MERIMAT DEL SUR SRL
FLORENCIO VARELA
AV. SAN MARTIN 1880


PINTURERIAS REX
Florencio Varela
Av. San Martín 2801
(011) 4255-8866

PINTURERIAS CREAR S.R.L.
FLORENCIO VARELA
Avda. SAN MARTIN 2147
4287-4076

PINAR S.R.L.
FLORENCIO VARELA
C.G.BELGRANO 5001
4250-3931/4210-0121

HIGA FERRETERIA DE ANGEL HIGA Y ANGEL D ANIEL HIGA SH
FLORENCIO VARELA
CNO.GRAL.BELGRANO 79


FERNANDEZ HEBE LILIANA
FLORENCIO VARELA
FAMATINA 1195 - BARRIO : MARTIN FIERRO
4237-4849

HUCK HERMANOS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
FLORENCIO VARELA
JURAMENTO 525
4255-2067

ANTONIO ENRIQUE BALDINO Y GUSTAVO BALDINO SH
FLORENCIO VARELA
L.BRAILE Y LAS AMERICAS
4255-7555

OMAR O. BODEGA Y CIA SRL
FLORENCIO VARELA
SALLARES 76
5364-5500/4255-2323

BELIERA NELIDA
FLORENCIO VARELA
SEGUI 448


SUCURSAL FLORES
Flores (1407)
Av. Gaona 4401
11 4671-5256

PINTURERIAS REX
Flores
Av. Rivadavia 6201
(011) 4633-7772

PINTURERIAS REX
Florida
Av. Maipú 1500
(011) 4795-5666

ALFIERI JUAN CARLOS
FLORIDA
Avda.MAIPU 1946
4791-3469

IGLESIAS ALBERTO ATILIO
FLORIDA
Avda.SAN MARTIN 2072
4796-2257

PINTURERIAS LOS VIAJANTES S R L
FLORIDA
AVDA.SAN MARTIN 2898
4791-6969

MAURO JOSE LUIS
FLORIDA
LAPRIDA 2811
4730-2348

PEROTTI NANCY BEATRIZ
FLORIDA
MAIPU 820
4709-2135

MATEO ALFREDO JOSE JOAQUIN
FLORIDA
ROCA 1611
4796-4382

TOLEDO JULIO
FORMOSA
Avda 9 DE JULIO 1301
03717-430705

PINTURERIA MULTICOLOR SRL
FORMOSA
Avda. 25 DE MAYO 1138
03717-421604

RMN SRL
FORMOSA
Avda.GUTNISKY 2616
03717-452189

ANTUENO JORGE
FORMOSA
CORRIENTES 255
03717-431019

CORRALON MANSILLA S.R.L.
FREIRE
25 DE MAYO 700
03564-462042

CAVALLERA MARIA FERNANDA T. DE
FREYRE
25 DE MAYO Y BELGRANO
03564-462365/15567322 (P)

VIAL SERVICIOS S.A.
GAIMAN
EUGENIO TELLO 1033
0280-4491538

HERNANDEZ MARTIN ANDRES
GALVEZ
FALUCHO 560
03404-480092 - 15-6-35092

HAMMERLY GRACIELA MARIA
GALVEZ
JORGE NEWBERY 214
03404-481752

ASERRADERO PANAMERICANO SAIIA
GARIN
RUTA PANAMERICANO KM 40
3217-1609

WEBER ELIDA
GARUHAPE
LOTE Nro. 2 - SECC, 2 - RUTA NACIONAL 12
02932-433153

PINTURAS MISIONERAS S.R.L.
GARUPA
LOTE K CH PARC 16-Brrio.Sta ELENA-SECT.4
0376-4454420

PINCIROLI NIVER CESAR
GENERAL ALVEAR
CARLOS PELLEGRINI 722
02344-481175

COLORPINT S.R.L.
GENERAL CABRERA
BV.JUAN MANUEL FANGIO 790
0358-4930083

MONTAJES ELECTROMECANICOS S.R.L.
GENERAL DANIEL CERRI
DEAN FUNES 242
0291-4846870

JOSE ALEJANDRO TORRES Y EDUARDO ANDRES TURANZA S.H.
GENERAL GUEMES
SARMIENTO 104 - ESQUINA: ALBERDI
0387-156114287

PINTURERIA COLOR S.A.
GENERAL GUTIERREZ
Avda.MAZA 2793
0261-4930023

DIAZ ROLANDO
GENERAL GUTIERREZ
MAZA NORTE 779
0261-4978520

SUCESION DE ROMERA JORGE MIGUEL
GENERAL MADARIAGA
MORENO Y ZOPPI S/N
02267-550700

DE LAS MISIONES S.A.
GENERAL MADARIAGA
RUTA PROV. NRO. 11 KM 397,10 Nro. 1550


QUIROGA ANA IRMA
GENERAL PACHECO
Avda. DE LOS CONSTITUYENTES 790
4736-0127

FILIBERTO, CARLOS DOMINGO Y GANDINI, GERMAN RAUL S.H.
GENERAL PACHECO
BOULOGNE SUR MER 232
4726-3833

RODRIGUEZ FABIAN ALBERTO
GENERAL PACHECO
HIPOLITO URIGOYEN 1441
4740-0251/5392

RAMOS MARCELO GUSTAVO Y RAMOS GUILLERMO NESTOR
GENERAL PACHECO
HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 534
4726-2871

CALVO MADERAS S.R.L.
GENERAL PICO
25 Nro. 1345


ROSSOTTO ANA MARIA
GENERAL PICO
CALLE 17 NRO. 680
02302-421219

DEBALLI PABLO ALFREDO
GENERAL PICO
CALLE 18 NRO. 343
02474-423012

GOMEZ JOSE MARIA
GENERAL PICO
CALLE 13 Nro. 672
02302-426099

ASTRADA JORGE ALBERTO
GENERAL PINEDO
RIVADAVIA 445
0731-80068

IBARGUEN JORGE RICARDO
GENERAL ROCA
EE.UU Esq. MAIPU
0941-22233

SUCESION DE PERLIANI ROBERTO VICTOR
GENERAL ROCA
ESPAÑA 1591 - ENTRE TUCUMAN Y MITRE
0298-4424925

SABATINI JUAN FRANCISCO
GENERAL RODRIGUEZ
INDEPENDENCIA 1052


BISI MARIO GUIDO
GENERAL RODRIGUEZ
SAN MARTIN 249
0237-4850073/0237-4841987

MDA MADERAS IMPREGNADAS S.A.
GENERAL SAN MARTIN
BOULOGNE SUR MER 864
0263-4422038

GUERRERO DARIO GUSTAVO
GLEW
SARMIENTO 82
02224-432584

EL RODEO S.R.L.
GOB.ING.V.VIRASORO
AV.LAVALLE 948
03756-481055

GELAVI - FIORENTINI S.R.L.
GOBERNADOR BENEGAS
CERVANTES 1340
026-4523600

ESQUIVEL ROBERTO HORACIO
GOBERNADOR CRESPO
INDEPENDENCIA 342 PISO: 0 DPTO: 0


VALERIO OLIVA SACIA
GODOY CRUZ
RODRIGUEZ PEÑA 2250
0261-4321625

CREAR MOBILE S.A.
GODOY CRUZ
SAN MARTIN 1570
0261-155076506

ARCIDIACONO LUIS
GODOY CRUZ
TTE.MORANDINI 76 - BARRIO ESORIHUELA
0261-4240478

SUAREZ ALFREDO VIRGILIO
GONNET
Cno.Gral.BELGRANO Y 495
0221-4714405/ 4717818

BELLINI FILIPPINI ALBERTO MARCOS
GONZALEZ CATAN
BARILOCHE 5168
02202 - 421960

ZANCHETTA HNOS S.H.
GONZALEZ CATAN
JUAN MANUEL DE ROSAS 15294
02202-451283

LABARILE FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ CATAN
JUAN PIO GANA 4259
02202-422088

MACCIO CARLOS DIEGO
GONZALEZ CATAN
PUERTO ARGENTINO SN
02202-430448

RYL DANIEL ERNESTO
GONZALEZ CATAN
RUTA 3 KM 40 SN - NO DETERMINADO :
02202-494732

PROVENZANO MARIO NORBERTO , PROVENZNO ADOLFO A. Y COLLADO EN
GONZALEZ CATAN
SAENZ 496
0202-22075

LABARILE MIGUEL ANGEL
GONZALEZ CATAN
SENGUEL 6226
0220-2434637

CARREA CARLOS
GOYA
AV.MADARIAGA 268 E/ÑAEMBE Y PAGO LARGO
03777-420920

LESTANI STELLA MARIS
GOYA
COLON 402
03777-420975

POZZER FERNANDO JOSE
GOYA
ESPAÑA 78
03777-432996

PIASENTINI LUIS S.A.
GOYA
J.E.GOMEZ 699
03777-422767 / 422459

SCOFANO ANGEL DOMINGO
GOYA
JHON KENNEDY 250
03777-431219

ZONI CESAR JUAN
GOYA
JOSE J. ROLON 60
03777-421572

MONTEAGUDO PABLO DANIEL
GRAL PICO
CALLE 104 Nro. 354


CAVALLERO OMAR RUBEN
GRAL VILLEGAS
MORENO Y SAN MARTIN
03388-421989

ECHEGARAY ESTEFANIA
GRAL. LAS HERAS
AV. VILLAMAYOR 599
0220-416-1303

MADERAS EL ALEMAN DE GRALRODRIGUEZ S.R.L.
Gral.RODRIGUEZ
RUTA 5 KM 55,2 ESQ.GUIDO SPANO
0237- 48460534

SOLMINA S.A.
GRAN D BOURG
AV.DEL SESQUICENTENARIO 895


STURTZ GLADYS MABEL
GRAND BOURG
FRANCISCO BEIRO 1477


ZURITA DIEGO ALEJANDRO
GRAND BOURG
YERMOLI 1296
02320-480917

SOTELO VICENTE ENRIQUE
GREGORIO DE LAFERRERE
AV.LURO 5833
4467-4723

TABORDA SUSANA CRISTINA
GUALEGUAY
25 DE MAYO 1508
03444-421500

CHAPPE OSCAR Y REGALES GONZALO S.H.
GUALEGUAYCHU
1era.JUNTA 966
03446-425164

ULTRACOLOR S.A.
GUALEGUAYCHU
25 DE MAYO 1273
03446-426057/431748

PEREZ HERMANOS S.R.L.
GUALEGUAYCHU
25 DE MAYO 587
03446-426882

PROYECTOS S.R.L.
GUALEGUAYCHU
BOLIVAR 817
03446-426248

CARDOSO CARLOS RAUL
GUALEGUAYCHU
PRIMERA JUNTA 681
03446-426312

COOP. AGRICOLA GAN. GUAMI
GUAMINI
A. CATTANO 130
02929-432122/432245

INSUMOS MADEREROS S.A.
GUAYMALLEN
ALLAYME 136
0261-4295963

DE MICHIEL DARIO DANTE
GUAYMALLEN
EJ. DE LOS ANDES 358
0261-4319424

CIRILLO MARIO Y CIRILLO CLADIO S.H.
GUERNICA
J. I. RUCCI 165
02224-470875

DIAZ MARCELA ALEJANDRA
GUERNICA
PRESIDENTE YRIGOYEN 24847
02224-491186 - 155-302-0827

G V S S A
GUILLERMO E. HUDSON
CALLE 53 NRO 2740
02229-443663

BLANCO JOSE LUIS
HAEDO
AV.Pte.PERON 2086
4659-7265

TIGLIO FABIAN Y TIGLIO LUCAS
HAEDO
Avda.ROSALES 1841
4443-7337

EL MUEBLE S.R.L.
HAEDO
CORREGIDORES 1041
4452-8650

MACHADO PABLO ANTONIO
HAEDO
FLORA 1112
TE. 4484-3848

QUIMERA D.O.D. S.R.L.
HAEDO
FLORA 1112


GIMENEZ E HIJO
HAEDO
ILLIA 159


MANSO, HECTOR Y MANZO JUAN
HAEDO
SAN LUIS 643
4627-6571

REDONDO CONSUELO
HENDERSON
1 DE MAYO 330
02314-451556

ROMANO TIMOTEO
HERNANDO
ESPAÑA 831
0353-4960671

COOP.AGRICOLA LA VENCEDORA LTDA.
HERNANDO
RIVADAVIA 200
0353-4960133

SACA GABRIEL LUCIANO
HUGHES
RIVADAVIA 171


ASELL MEDARDO CHRISTIAN
HUINCA RENANCO
CORDOBA 367
02336-442149

OSES DANIEL ALBERTO
HURLINGHAM
BUSTAMANTE 2749
02320-425897

OJCIUS WILLIAM DAVID
HURLINGHAM
PASTRE 1745
153-661-1643

PINTURERIAS MAPACHE S.R.L.
INGENIERO MASCHWITZ
AVDA. BENITO VILLANUEVA 1750
0348-4446210

PINTURERIAS REX
Ingeniero Maschwitz
Panamericana Escobar Km 44  (bajada ruta 26)
(0348) 462-9496

GARCIA HECTOR HORACIO
INT.ALVEAR
ACCESO FORTIN ALSINA S/N
02302-481352/154

LIMA CAPITAO S.R.L.
ISIDRO CASANOVA
AVENIDA CRISTIANIA 1805
4625-0362

HERRAJES J.W S.A.
ISIDRO CASANOVA
BRIG.J.M.DE ROSAS 6864 BARRIO I.CASANOVA
4466-4282

DA CRUZ JUAN M. Y DA CRUZ MARTIN F. S.H.
ISIDRO CASANOVA
CRISTIANA 476


SENDRA AGUSTIN
ISIDRO CASANOVA
CRISTIANIA 2888
4485-0589

MAR MARY SRL
ISIDRO CASANOVA
JOSE B POLLEDO 60
4625-1493

CRUXENT MARTA ISABEL
ISIDRO CASANOVA
LEON GALLO 3981 - ESTAFETA : SAN ALBERTO
4669-4972

KEARNEY RICARDO AGUSTIN
ISIDRO CASANOVA
NI ESPERANZA 3085
4694-6740

PISANO SA
ITUZAINGO
AV PTE PERON 9330
4621-4509/0929

FERNANDEZ PABLO
ITUZAINGO
AV.EDUARDO MUÑIZ 298


PINTURERIA SAN MARTIN S.R.L.
ITUZAINGO
AV.INTENDENTE RATTI 358 PISO: PB DTO: 1
02323-421370

AGUILAR DANIEL ARCANGEL
ITUZAINGO
BLAS PARERA 1805
4692-4857

CUART GUSTAVO LUIS
ITUZAINGO
CORRIENTES ESQ.BELGRANO
03786-421100

A J EQUIPAMIENTOS S.R.L.
ITUZAINGO
LISANDRO DE LA TORRE 3666
4624-6803

PIÑON NOELIA MARISA
ITUZAINGO
POSADAS Y RIVADAVIA


KIKUE MASAHARU
JARDIN AMERICA
JOSE E RIVERA S/NUMERO
0221-4781762

REINEK LIDIA ESTER
JARDIN AMERICA
LIBERTAD 528
03743-460774

RIO PAIMUN S.A.
JESUS NAZARENO
F.GABRIELLI (EX URQUIZA) 2011
0261-4976111

AGUERO OSVALDO ALFREDO
JOSE C PAZ
HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 2139
02320-425531

COSENTINO MARCO EMMANUEL
JOSE CLEMENTE PAZ
CHOPIN 500


RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO
JOSE CLEMENTE PAZ
GASPAR CAMPOS 5609 - PISO: 0


BALEANI FLAVIA SOLEDAD
JOSE CLEMENTE PAZ
PTE.ILLIA 11243
02320-621521

COSENTINO CARLOS ESTEBAN
JOSE CLEMENTE PAZ
VICENTE LOPEZ 4115
02320-423885

PAGLIARO CARLOS DAMIAN
JOSE HERNANDEZ (LA PLATA)
CALLE 25 Nro. 1954 (ENTRE 512 Y 513)
0221-484-6749

NIRO GERARDO DANIEL
JOSE INGENIEROS
MARCELO T DE ALVEAR 2212
4712-5239

SERBETZIAN JUAN C SERBETZIAN MALVINA SH
JOSE LEON SUAREZ
AV. MARQUEZ 3701
4768-3205

FRENCIA ALBERTO JOSE
JOSE LEON SUAREZ
Avda.MARQUEZ 2334
4729-4195

LUIS I. DIEGUEZ S.A.
JOSE LEON SUAREZ
COMBET 8401
4720-4725

TALLARICO DOMINGO RUBEN
JOSE LEON SUAREZ
SARRATEA 9180
4765-4325

CRISPINI LEONARDO PABLO
JOSE MARMOL
SAENZ PEÑA 1340
4293-2353

VOSSLER GERARDO GUILLERMO
JUAN JOSE CASTELLI
Avda.SAN MARTIN 855
71016

DELACHECA HECTOR GUIDO
JUAN M. GUTIERREZ
CALLE 413 Nro. 1291
02229-443970

IMPULSO PINTURAS S R L
JUNIN
25 DE MAYO 9
0362-23243-22658

IMPACTO PINTURAS S.R.L
JUNIN
AV. BENITO DE MIGUEL 151
0236-4429917 / 4426286

ROSSA JOSE DANIEL
JUNIN
BENITO DE MIGUEL 297
0236-4424554

FOSCHIATTI PABLO ANDRES
JUNIN
BENTANCOURT 24


COLIMEDAGLIA GUSTAVO
JUNIN
REMEDIOS ESC DE SAN MARTIN 61 - 16 A
03461-423227

PERKUSIK HERMANOS S.R.L.
JUNIN
RIVADAVIA 1327


AREVALO MARCOS
JUNIN
RIVADAVIA 1604
02362-432486

BROCAS MARCELO
JUNIN DE LOS ANDES
AV SAN MARTIN 895
02944-640663

INALAFQUEN S.A.
JUNIN DE LOS ANDES
LAMADRID 450 - BARRIO: CENTRO


PATAGONIA ABERTURAS S.R.L.
JUNIN DE LOS ANDES
RIO CHIMEHUIN 101
02972-492181

MUIÑA MIRTA RENEE
JUSTO DARACT
ALMIRANTE BROWN 144
02657-480230

CASA BRANCHESI SA
L. OLMOS
AV.44 E/ 201 Y 202
0221-4961300

GOITEA FELIX GUILLERMO
LA BANDA
QUINTANA 530
0385-4271362

PEREYRA GRISELDA NOEMI
LA CESIRA
ALVEAR 368
03382-491327/127

POLETTO MARIO DARIO
LA CONSULTA
RAMON CALDERON 62
02622-470040

COMERCIOS CUPER S.R.L.
LA CRUZ
UNION Y REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
0772-91087

SCHAFER ALFREDO
LA FALDA
AV.ESPAÑA 1238
03548-423449

BERGAMASCO ANA MARIA
LA FALDA
Pje.CONTI 252
03548-427174

PRIMERO MADERAS
LA LEGUA
AV.CIRCUNVALACION ESTE 1646
0264-4219278

MERETZ CARLOS
LA PAZ
RUTA PROVINCIAL 1 KM 2,5


PINTURERIA LOS HORNOS S R L
LA PLATA
CALLE 137 ENTRE 60 Y 6
0221-4514943/4504943

BREXA S.A.
LA PLATA
CALLE 143 Y 45 Nro. 649
0221-4700302

ERMILI ALBERTO
LA PLATA
CALLE 17 Nº 218 - ENTRE CALLES 36 Y 37
0221-155-744962

HIJOS DE ACCASTELLO ERNESTO S. DE H.
LA PLATA
CALLE 18 ESQ 67
0221-4510184/4528912

MASTRONARDI JUAN CARLOS Y ORTEGA RICARDOSH
LA PLATA
CALLE 19 E 523 Y 524


KARINA M GALLAMAN Y PABLO M GALLAMAN SH
LA PLATA
CALLE 34 1699
0221-445704

FERRETERIA BERTERI S.R.L.
LA PLATA
CALLE 38 NRO 1049
0221-4215424

MADERERA LA LOMA S.A.
LA PLATA
CALLE 38 Nro. 1780
0221-4702592

SUCESION DE CORAZZA DOMINGO
LA PLATA
CALLE 41 NRO 1248
0221-4213845

PINTURERIA SAUKO S.A.
LA PLATA
CALLE 44 Nro. 5025 E/ 195 Y 196
0221-4917029

D AMATO JOSE LUIS
LA PLATA
CALLE 60 Nro. 1631
0221-6668561

PRINCI LEONARDO GABRIEL
LA PLATA
CALLE 72 800


JOSE RICO E HIJOS SH, DE RICO JOSE, RICO JOSE JULIAN Y RICO
LA PLATA
DIAGONAL 73 100 - ESQUINA : 119
0221-4839099

ISOMAD S.A.
LA PLATA N.O. DE LA CALLE 50
CALLE 4 Nº 561
0221-4270305

RESORT FRONTERA SUR S.A.
LA PLATA NOROESTE
16 419 PISO: 3 DPTO:A E/: 40 Y 41


MONTERO MIGUEL ANGEL
LA PLATA NOROESTE CALLE 50
CALLE 31 Nro. 498 BARRIO LA CUMBRE


MOLINA CESAR RODOLFO
LA PLATA NOROESTE CALLE 50
DIAGONAL 74 Nro. 903
0221-4216796

MERCOPLAT S.A.
LA PLATA NOROESTE DE LA CALLE 50
CALLE 40 ENTRE 18 Y 19 NRO 1163


JORGE A. GOMEZ S.R.L.
LA PLATA SUDESTE CALLE 50 AMBAS VEREDAS
CALLE 70 Nro. 1462
0221-4520756

ADRIEL S.H. DE DA ROSA ALBINO ALPIDIO
LA PLATA SUDESTE DE LA CALLE 50
CALLE 72 E /15 Y 16 1022
0221-4530474

ALANIS MARIANO ESTEBAN
LA REJA
AVDA STORNI ESQUINA LUGONES 2020
0237-4624777

YAÑEZ CARLOS NESTOR
LA RIOJA
1ero. DE MAYO 718
0822-25166/35702

TALLON TADEO CONCEPCION
LA RIOJA
DALMACIO V. SARSFIELD 1041
03804-432869

QUIÑONES HOYOS Y CIA S.R.L.
LABORDE
SARMIENTO 333
03534-460236

TORANZO ADRIANA ESTER
LAFERRERE
ECHEVERRIA 6139
4467-5104

MOLINA GUILLERMO JAVIER
LAGO PUELO
PARCELA 28- BARRIO: MADERERA


LABAJIAN ROBERTO MARTIN
LANUS
ALFREDO L. PALACIOS 1532


BERDEN GERMAN SANTIAGO
LANUS
AV. 25 DE MAYO 1901


ALACAHAN NADIN FILORISA
LANUS
AV.SAN MARTIN 1778
4878-2541/36 4611 2214

CAMINO I SOCIEDAD DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA
LANUS
CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO 701
4276-4484

PP & H S A
LANUS
HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 3394
2214-639524

PINTURERIAS APOLO S.R.L.
LANUS
MAXIMO PAZ 374
4241-5803

PINTURERIAS Y FERRETERIAS EL SOL S.A.
LANUS
RIVADAVIA 2077
4228-6477 / 208-9033

DAMIAN MIGLIORE Y CAROLINA MIGLIORE S.H.
LANUS
SAN MARTIN 3219
4262-1737

MACIAS ISABEL ADELAIDA
LANUS ESTE
ALVEAR 3785
4246-1016

MIOZZI HORACIO ALFREDO
LANUS ESTE
AVDA. HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 3550
4241-1909

PORZIO OLINDO ERNESTO
LANUS OESTE
R. E. DE SAN MARTIN 873
4247-2770

DISTRIBUIDORA ENCOR (DE DAGATTI HUGO)
LANUS OESTE
R.ESCALADA DE SAN MARTIN 1359
4218-3008

EMILIO SVETCOFF S.H. DE JORGE A.Y
LAS BREÑAS
A.GUILLERMO BROWN 1226
03731-460289

DARROS Y CIA S.R.L.
LAS FLORES
ALEM 650
02244-452094

CASA S.R.L.
LAS HERAS
ACC.NORTE KM 6.5
0261-4378288

COGO HERNAN JOSE
LAS PAREJAS
AV.13 Nro. 570
03471-470107/472014

INDUSTRIAS COLSA S.R.L.
LAS PAREJAS
CALLE 14 Nro. 641
03471-470214

DURANTE HERNAN CARLOS
LAS PAREJAS
CALLE 19 Nro. 919
03471-471816

SERRA RAUL JOSE
LAS ROSAS
MANUEL DORREGO 995
03471-451767

FORCHINO EDUARDO JOSE
LAS ROSAS
SAN MARTIN 200
03471-451358

CAPELLO GUSTAVO FABIAN Y CRISTIAN MARCEL
LEONES
GARIBALDI 1237
03472-481086

LOPEZ RAUL JORGE
LIBERTADOR Gral.SAN MARTIN
URUNDEL M D1 LOTE 50 Bº 540 VIV
03886-123235/ 03886-15505444

ORGANIZACION LA LOMA S.A.
LIBERTADOR SAN MARTIN
RIVADAVIA 719
0343-4910259/0847

PROSPERI SERGIO DANIEL
LISANDRO OLMOS
CALLE 44 Nro. 3656 (ENTRE 168 Y 169)
0221-4797613

IRIART MARIA LAURA
LOBERIA
MORENO 200
02261-442304

J. NARDELLI Y CIA S.R.L.
LOBOS
MORENO 1180
02227-431606

FORTUNATO OSCAR MARIANO
LOBOS
SUIPACHA 44
02227-421136

MANCINO OSMAR
LOBOS
YRIGOYEN Y GALENO
0227-422430/300

TARU PARQ S.R.L.
LOMA HERMOSA
Avda.MARQUEZ 5765
4841-4111

FERRANTE MIRTA SUSANA
LOMA HERMOSA
RUTA NACIONAL 8 9593
4842-4227

PINTURERIAS REX
Lomas de San Isidro
Sucre 1937
(011) 4859-1331

DRAGNEFF CARLOS ALBERTO
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
ALFONSINA STORNI 2476
1554714234

PINTURERIAS REX
Lomas de Zamora
Av. Hipolito Yrigoyen 9101
(011) 4244-2052

GONZALEZ VICTOR FABIAN Y GONZALEZ DAVID OSCAR SH
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
COLOMBRES 1111
4231-2345

GARCEZ NANCY EDITH
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
LARROQUE 999


MADERERA RUTA 14 S.R.L.
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
MELENDEZ VALDEZ 279


LO SCHIAVO JOSE Y LO SCHIAVO MONICA CRISTINA SOC. DE HECHO
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
MUZZILLI 220
4245-8510

SYDOROWIEZ MARCELO DANIEL ALBERTO
LOMAS DE ZAMORA
SARANDI 298
4245-4558

CENCI GUILLERMO ALBERTO
LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
AV.MOSCONI 341
3966-8706 / 1553089920

TOSTI FRANCISCO ANTONIO
LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
AV.SAN MARTIN 2306
4657-5123

BURKI MYRIAM ESTHER
LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
Avda.MOSCONI 16
15-6002-5874

DISTRIBUIDORA MECH S.R.L.
LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
Avda.SAN MARTIN 2070


CHIDINI S.R.L.
LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
LINIERS 653
4699-0550

PARISI ALEJANDRO SIMON
LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
MANUEL QUINTANA 3199
4699-3819

TABBI CLAUDIO ROQUE
LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
NECOCHEA 3589
4842-4227

ZAMBIAZZO ERVEN JOSE
LONGCHAMPS
25 DE MAYO 1124
4279-1653

FARIÑAS DANIEL EDUARDO
LONGCHAMPS
LA AVIACION 789
4297-1922

BOSQUES DEL SUR S.A.
LOS BOULEVARES
AV.JAPON 2045
3514995253

SATO JOSE RICARDO
LOS HORNOS
CALLE 131 Y 65 S/N
0221-4507803

MADERERA BURGER S.R.L.
LOS POLVORINES
DARRAGUERIA 764


CARRIZO POVEDA JUAN MANUEL
LOS POLVORINES
PRESIDENTE PERON 3004


FERRETERIA RIVADAVIA
LOS POLVORINES
RIVADAVIA 2085
4663-6186/4660-4967

CORONA MAURO ELVIO
LUIS BELTRAN
SARGENTO CABRAL 443
02946-480206

MALASPINA CLAUDIA CRISTINA
LUIS GUILLON
BOULEVARD BUENOS AIRES 1919
4296-8457

LA UNION E HIJOS S.R.L.
LUIS GUILLON
BVARD BUENOS AIRES 1499
4290-1911

RIVAS OSCAR ALEJANDRO
LUIS GUILLON
CAMINO DE CINTURA 1325


INDUSTRIAL MADERERA KOPRUCH S.A.
LUJAN
CIUDADELA 3460
02323-432323/426041

ALCALDE PABLO AGUERRE
LUJAN DE CUYO
SAN MARTIN 534
0261-4980258

CAFFER S.R.L.
LUQUE
SAN LORENZO 620 BARRIO CENTRO


FERNANDEZ CARLOS
MACACHIN
ESPAÑA 545
02953-452362

CASA HOMERO S H DE BIANCHI JORGE O Y JAUFRET RICARDO
MAGDALENA
JUAN D PERON 861
02221-452908

COLOR CENTER S.A. EN FORMACION
MAIPU
B. VIEJO TONEL 1 MZNA H CASA 15


RUGGERI OMAR ALBERTO
MAIPU
B.CICERONI CALLE "C" LOTE 17


J.CARRICONDO S.A.
MALARGUE
GENERAL ROCA ESTE 528


MIRON JORGE
MALARGUE
SAN MARTIN Y ROCA
02627-471605

PINTURERIAS GARCIA S.A.
MANUEL B. GONNET
CNO GRAL BELG E 504 Y 505 0
0221-4711346

HAEDO VALLO SH
MAR DE AJO
DIAG.COBOS 651
02257-423767

LARA WALTER DAVID
MAR DE AJO
FCO.CARRERAS 855
02257-422819

PINTURERIA IACONO E HIJOS
MAR DEL PLATA
AV. EDISON 1244
0223-4801619

LOPE ROBERTO DANIEL
MAR DEL PLATA
AV. JARA 1703
0223-4755748

TOMASETTI PINTURAS Y SERVICIOS S.R.L.
MAR DEL PLATA
AV. LIBERTAD 4555
0223-4738745

BELLA VISTA DEL MAR MDQ S.R.L. EN FORMACION
MAR DEL PLATA
AV.ALLIO 2605
0223-4783281

INGACOT COMERCIAL S.A.
MAR DEL PLATA
AV.INDEPENDENCIA 4498


PALACIOS EDGAR
MAR DEL PLATA
AV.JARA 2375
0223-4722712

DEL HIERRO IRIGOYEN JESUS MARIA
MAR DEL PLATA
Avda.COLON 6001
0223-4772471/4775088

ALEJANDRO J.GARCIA Y CIA S.R.L.
MAR DEL PLATA
CHAMPAGNAT AV. 2661


TORTI MARIO GUILLERMO
MAR DEL PLATA
CONSTITUCION 5749


SAJNOVSKY MARTIN SEBASTIAN
MAR DEL PLATA
GURRIERI 950


MUGUERZA EDGARDO
MAR DEL PLATA
MAGALLANES 3398
0223-4894507

OMINETTI ENZO JULIO S.
MAR DEL PLATA
PATAGONES 618
0223-4795726

PINTURERIAS AMBITO S.A.
MAR DEL PLATA NORTE
Avda.INDEPENDENCIA 1955
0223-4943100/4940939

MARTINEZ CARLOS ANGEL
MAR DEL PLATA NORTE
LA RIOJA 3042


ROJAS CARLOS MARCELO
MAR DEL PLATA NORTE
SAN MARTIN 4242
0223-4741689

B III S.A.
MAR DEL PLATA SUR
1 DE MAYO 3624


PEREZ RIVERA E HIJOS S.R.L.
MAR DEL PLATA SUR
12 DE OCTUBRE 5562
0223-482-0051

PLASTICOS SAN FRANCISCO S.A. COM IND FIN
MAR DEL PLATA SUR
AV.J.J.PASO 3869


MADERERA JUAN B.JUSTO S.R.L.
MAR DEL PLATA SUR
Avda.JUAN B.JUSTO 4153


IULA HORACIO MARTIN Y IULA GABRIEL VICENTE SOC DE HECHO
MAR DEL PLATA SUR
RUTA 88 Nro. 298


MUGUERZA JULIO CESAR
MAR DEL PLATA SUR
SALTA 3880
0223-154-22333

PENNISI JOSE LUIS
MAR DEL PLATA SUR
TRIUNVIRATO 964


GERSINI JUAN CARLOS GERSINI LEONARDO DANIEL GERSINI EDUARDO
MAR DEL PLATA SUR
VIGNOLO 150 PISO: 0 DEPTO:0
0223-4822659

MAICA MARIO JOSE
MAR DEL TUYU
CALLE 16 Nro. 5010


MOLE ALEJANDRO
MAR DEL TUYU
CALLE 2 Nro. 6150


BIANCO ADALBERTO LIVIO
MAR DEL TUYU
CALLE 58 Nro. 244


MADERERA SAN JOSE S.R.L.
MARCOS JUAREZ
25 DE MAYO 834
03472-458494

BRIONI RAQUEL BIBIANA
MARCOS JUAREZ
9 DE JULIO 227


ARTE SRL
MARCOS JUAREZ
9 DE JULIO 328 Y BELGRANO
03472-423083

PASINI CLAUDIA
MARCOS JUAREZ
ALEM 899
03472-428455

DANNA RUBEN A. Y DANIEL S.H.
MARCOS JUAREZ
CHACABUCO Y URQUIZA
03472-426517

BERON HESTOR MARIO
MARCOS PAZ
DR.MARCOS PAZ 1571


MADERAS SPADA S.R.L.
MARCOS SASTRE
PIGUE 3680 MARCOS SASTRE
0351-4239119

AROZARENA SANDRA DANIELA
MARIANO ACOSTA
RICARDO BALBIN 9006
0220-4997101

CASTANO OBDULIA E IGLESIAS MARIA SOC DE HECHO
MARIANO ACOSTA
RICARDO BALBIN 9224
0220-4998164

SOSA DANIELA LORENA
MARIANO ACOSTA
RICARDO BALBIN 9520
0220-4996250

ARQUICEICA S.A.
MARTIN CORONADO
AVENIDA MARQUEZ 2166 - ESQ.:LAS MALVINAS
4842-9154

FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JUAN LUIS
MARTINEZ
AV. FLEMING 2171
4717-6795

PINTURERIAS REX
Martínez
Av. Santa Fe 1999
(011) 4793-8882

PINTURERIAS IMAGEN S.A.
MARTINEZ
Avda.SANTA FE 2485
4798-8245/4733-4885

MADERAS QUILACOYAN S.R.L.
MARTINEZ
Avda.SANTA FE 2627
4798-4555

PINTURERIA SARNO S.R.L.
MARTINEZ
H.IRIGOYEN 1548
4792-0975

DIPIETRO JAVIER ORLANDO
MARTINEZ
HIPOLITO IRIGOYEN 2836
4836-2729

PINTURERIA NORCOLOR S.R.L.
MARTINEZ
LIMA 1906


PINTURERIAS REX
Mataderos
Av. Gral. Paz 12950 (predio Carrefour)
(011) 4687-1688

MUÑOZ GALAZ ALVARO GABRIEL
MATHEU
AV.SARMIENTO 850
03488-462748

DAMIANI JUAN JOSE
MEDANOS
MITRE 199
0291-432928

MENDIO S.A.
MENDIOLAZA
MALVINAS 865
03543-644910/505/389

ANDRES MERINO PINTURERIAS S.A.
MENDOZA
BRASIL 162
0261-4244046/4246025/4247426

PISONUEVE S.A.
MENDOZA
GODOY CRUZ 261
0261-4233069

INI HECTOR GABRIEL
MERCEDES
AVDA. 16 NRO.683
02324-431111

VALERGA CARLOS ALBERTO
MERCEDES
CALLE 29 NRO.87 E/4 Y 6
02324-431700

CEMBORAIN LORENA ALEJANDRA
MERCEDES
PEDRO FERRE 440


SALAMONE JOSE GREGORIO
MERLO
A.JUAN DOMINGO PERON 25160
155-707-0310

PINTURERIAS LAZARO S.A.
MERLO
Avda.ARGENTINA 1638
0220-4836136/4825817

BRIES MADERAS S.A.
MERLO
CORONEL MERCAU 775
4623-2607

CHAVES SOLEDAD
MERLO
Fco. de la Cruz 2743
1566400254

SANGUINERI OMAR VICTORIO
MERLO
GDOR VERGARA 566
0220-4831256

FIEBELKORN NANCY LILIANA
MERLO
HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 1397
0220-4830302

NICOLETTI MATERIALES S.R.L.
MERLO
RUTA 1 N° 715
02656-475179

FIORENTINO JORGE OSCAR
MERLO
SARANDI 620
0220-4823261

PINTURERIAS REX
Microcentro
C. Pellegrini 701
(011) 4326-8788

TETI ANDREA LAURA RAQUEL
MINA CLAVERO
SIMON BOLIVAR 1227
03544-472103

GABARAIN MATERIALES S.A.
MIRAMAR
AV. 9 Nro. 2107
02291-432545

MENENDEZ HECTOR ANTONIO
MIRAMAR
AVENIDA MITRE 1474
02291-421165

BIANCO FELIX RAUL
MIRAMAR
CALLE 3 Nro. 1953
02291-154-17114

APESTEGUIA MAURICIO GABRIEL
MIRAMAR
CALLE 9 N° 1899


MADERWIL S.A.
MONTE CHINGOLO
AV.CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO 4629
4289-1515

SOTELO HECTOR ALBERTO
MONTE CHINGOLO
MAURE 4236 PISO: 4 I


GAZZONI MARIO EDUARDO
MONTE CRISTO
SARMIENTO 160
0351-158088561

OLIVERA HNOS S.A.
MONTE GRANDE
CERVETTI 8
4290-4313

MALASPINA DANIEL OSVALDO
MONTE GRANDE
DR ROTTA 174
15-5938-9554/4367-5320

AMOBLAR Y EQUIPAR S.R.L.
MONTE GRANDE
SANTOS VEGA 1310/1364 -BARRIO 9 DE ABRIL


FERRARA DIEGO DARIO
MONTE HERMOSO
AV.INT.MAJLUF 719
02921-481328

YONER MIGUEL ANGEL
MONTECARLO
AV.DOCTOR DARU 0
03751-482388

BARON YOLANDA BEATRIZ
MONTECARLO
Avda.DEL LIBERTADOR 2390
0751-80441

MALASECHEVARRIA ROLANDO JAVIER
MONTECARLO
CORRIENTES 65 PISO: 0 DTO: 0 S:0 T:0 M:0
03751-482388

BLANGINO YOLANDA INES
MONTECRISTO
JERONIMO LUIS DE CABRERA 373
0351-4917603/4917579 (P)

PINTURERIAS REX
Montserrat
Av. Independencia 1401
(011) 4384-7677

LARRAÑAGA GUSTAVO DANIEL, PEREYRA PEDRO OSCAR, CORREA ANALIA
MORENO
AVDA VICTORICA 790
0237-4601514///15-68042377

BARRECA FRANCISCO GABRIEL
MORENO
BARTOLOME MITRE 922
0237-4620078

VIRA PORA S.R.L.
MORENO
FRANCISCO PIOVANO 0 - ESQ.: 9 DE JULIO
0237-4631920

LORETI EMILIO E HIJOS SH DE LORETI E., LORETI GUST, LORETI E
MORENO
GAONA KM. 41 1
0237-4871227

URBANEJA VICTOR RUBEN
MORENO
GORRITI 1231
0237-4830765

BOCHICCHIO FRANCISCO Y BOCHICCHIO VICTORBOCHICCHIO FRANCISCO
MORENO
J.PERON 1532
037-20666

PINTURERIAS MARANATA DE CAPRARI SERGIO D.BELLO A.HORACIO SH
MORENO
LIBERTADOR 2901
0237-4689899

HERRAJES BALDAN S.R.L.
MORENO
VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES 162


VILA JORGE
MORENO
ZEBALLOS 363
0237-4622242

RIGGIO NICOLAS LIBORIO
MORON
AV EVA PERON 3181


PINTURERIAS REX
Morón
Av. Rivadavia 17940
(011) 4629-6515

PACI LUIS ALBERTO
MORON
GARCIA SILVA 544
4629-5590

CORREA SEGUNDA PASCUALA
MORON
PIROVANO 449
4697-5303

LORETI DANIEL EMILIO
MORON
SAN MARTIN 1025
4483-2167

COOP.AGR.GANADERA DE MORTEROS LTDA
MORTEROS
Avda.LIBERTADOR 601
03562-424555/422172

ZULIANI MARIO RODOLFO
MUÑIZ
PASO 2045
4664-9437

CARPINTERIA DE INTERIORES ABDA SRL
MUNRO
ALMAFUERTE 5150
4756-4259/6996

PINTURERIA NORTE S R L
MUNRO
AV VELEZ SARSFIELD 5004
4762-5517

MADERERA TILIN S.R.L.
MUNRO
AV. MITRE 3900
4766-0656

PINTURERIAS MAFER SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
MUNRO
AVDA. MITRE 2120
4760-0998/5675

PINTURERIA DEL FONDO S.A.
MUNRO
Avda.MITRE 3501
4580-6960/1/2/3

FAVATA NORBERTO
MUNRO
BELGRANO 2426 - BARRIO VTE.LOPEZ


MOON GLASS S.R.L.
MUNRO
CERRITO 2875
4762-2191

NAYEN GABRIEL ALFREDO
MUNRO
GOBERNADOR UGARTE 3949
4762-4480

RODRIGUEZ UMBERTO FELIPE
NAVARRO
113 439
02272-420764/420311

RUSSO SILVIO ANIBAL
NAVARRO
24 698
02272-420277

MADERERA DE LA COSTA S.A.
NECOCHEA
AV.59 Nro. 3840


LOSCALZO RICARDO OSMAR
NECOCHEA
VALLE 98 bis NRO. 3274


BRISUR S.R.L.
NEUQUEN
ALCORTA 30 PISO: 2 Depto: 3
0299-4937181

LLANOS EMILIO ABEL
NEUQUEN
BELGRANO 3425


HERMOSILLA EVA ARGELINA
NEUQUEN
BELGRANO 4100
0299-4451220

TREJO LEOPOLDO MIGUEL
NEUQUEN
CABELLERA DEL FRIO 586
0299-4330298

SALVATORI ANA CAROLINA
NEUQUEN
COLON 281


SBAMBA OSVALDO Y ESPINOSA
NEUQUEN
MISIONES 286
0994-89615

NEUQUEN MADERAS SRL
NEUQUEN
MISIONES Y T.PLANAS 386
0299-447-0413

PINTURERIAS REX
Neuquén
Perticone 111
(0299) 447-2800

PAVEZ DANIEL OMAR
NEUQUEN
PERTICONE 525
0291-4515186

TODOHIERRO S.A.
NEUQUEN
PTE ILLIA 160
0299-4479788

PIFLACS ROBERTO ADRIAN
NEUQUEN
TIERRA DEL FUEGO Y MITRE
0299-4431183

PINTURERIAS REX
Nuñez
Av. Cabildo 3101
(011) 4702-3300

PINTURERIAS REX
Nuñez
Av. del Libertador 6802
(011) 4890-8038

WURM ERICK
OBERA
AV.LIBERTADOR 612
03755-402050

COLORES DEL NORTE S.R.L.
OBERA
Av.SARMIENTO 1129
03755-421222

MADERERA LOPEZ HERMANOS S.A.
OBERA
RIO CUARTO 1241
4299-5777

MORCHIO FRANCISCO S.R.L.
OBERA
SARMIENTO 1101
03755-401279

D & F MADERAS S.A.
OLIVA
AV.J.J.PASO 246 Brrio.RIVADAVIA Y


PETCOFF, PABLO GABRIEL Y FRUGONE, CESAR ANTONIO S. H.
OLIVOS
AV.MAIPU 4044
4799-9460

MAXIMILIANO NAVARRO Y FEDERICO VIEL S.H.
OLIVOS
AV.UGARTE 1947


LUPPINO MARGARITA
OLIVOS
Cnel.UZAL 3701
4794-5016

ROITMAN ANDRES Y ROITMAN TOMAS S.H.
OLIVOS
CORONEL UZAL 3925


PELLEGRINO MARCELO DAMIAN
OLMOS
AV.44 Nro. 5749 E/ 208 Y 209
0221-4963484

BELTRAMO C. Y BELTRAMO S. S DE HECHO
ONCATIVO
SAN MARTIN 351
03572-466103

LOPEZ BENAVIDEZ ROMULO
ORAN
Cnel. EGUES 330
03878-421711

ROBLEDO JORGELINA LUCY ELEUT
ORAN
PJE.PATRICIAS ARGENTINAS 275
03878-422665

GATICA SILVIA Y GARRIDO S
ORAN
SAN MARTIN 169
0878-21040

JUANIFER MADERAS S.A. EN FORMACION
OSTENDE
GARAY 2555


GRUPO FORESTAL SRL
PABLO PODESTA
SARGENTO DIAZ 8237
4769-2300/4841-2332

PINTURERIAS REX
Palermo
Av. Juan B. Justo 1462
(011) 4773-4533

PINTURERIAS REX
Palermo
Av. Santa Fe 3393
(011) 4897-7515

COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO TACU LIMITADA
PALO SANTO
AV. SARMIENTO Y MIGUEL A LUCCA S/N


MEDINA ANGEL AVELINO
PARANA
ALMAFUERTE 772
0343-4249152

NOWOSAD GABRIEL BASILIO
PARANA
AV. DE LAS AMERICAS 2207
03434-353980

ZALAZAR MONICA
PARANA
AV.ALMAFUERTE 3495
0343-4364047

NOWOSAD PAMELA SOLANGE
PARANA
AV.DE LAS AMERICAS 2207
03434-353980

COCINOVA MUEBLES S.R.L.
PARANA
AV.RAMIREZ 4984


MARIO MADERAS
PARANA
AV.RAMIREZ SUR 4504
0343-4350731

SUC DE ARNOLDO PUCHETA
PARANA
AV.ZANNI 1177
0343-4364488

CARGNEL HERNAN
PARANA
DON BOSCO 109


HERRAJES YORI Y CIA S.A.
PARANA
ENRIQUE CARBO 932
03432-430235

RODRIGUEZ HECTOR ALBERTO
PARANA
RONDEAU 425
0343-4260252

OSNAGHI CONSTRUCCIONES S.R.L.
PASO DE LA PATRIA
BELGRANO 1049


CORRALON EL FARO
PASO DE LOS LIBRES
SALVADOR DI TOMASO 902
03772-425143/421208

DISTRIBUIDORA INTEGRAL DE MADERAS S.A.
PASO DEL REY
MARCONI 1402
0237-4689500

HERBA JORGE FELIX
PASO DEL REY SUR
JUSTO CORDOVA 265


SCHWINDT ANGEL FRANCISCO
PATAGONES
ESPAÑA Y DE BARAJA
0920-61746

PINTURERIAS REX
Paternal
Av. San Martín 2301
(011) 4581-9300

MORENO RICARDO HUGO
PCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA
9 DE JULIO 546 PISO: 1 DEPTO: 4
0364-4433083

FERRETERIA CICCONE SC
PEDRO LURO
CALLE 24 NRO 164
02928-420121

CURA EDGARDO OMAR
PEDRO LURO
CALLE 5 Nro. 1069
02928-42820142

MADERERA LA DE GAJOS S.A.
PEHUAJO
Avda.SASTRE 590
02396-472005/475002

PEREZ MOIRA
PEHUAJO
LABARDEN 1015
02396-478506

MARCOS MARIA ROMINA
PEHUAJO
PTE.PERON Y GUTIERREZ
02396-475011

CARPIGNOLI HECTOR A.
PERGAMINO
JUAN B. JUSTO 2041
02477-427487

RAMIL GERARDO ANTONIO
PERGAMINO
JUAN B.JUSTO 2416
02477-444411

BALCARCEL MARISA NOEMI
PERGAMINO
RIVADAVIA 2188
02477-432242

ZURBANO ARTURO NICOLAS
PIAMONTE
SAN LORENZO 1151
03401-455345

CURA CALQUIN S.R.L.
PIEDRA DEL AGUILA
EX COMBATIENTES DE MALVINAS 156
02942-493151

CASA LUCIEN Y CIA DE LUCIEN
PIGUE
Cdad.DE RODEZ 436
02923-472405

KROMACOLOR PINTURERIAS S.R.L.
PILAR
12 DE OCTUBRE 886 BARRIO PILAR


MYMAY S.R.L.
PILAR
AV TOMAS MARQUEZ 1258


ESTEVEZ JOSE LUIS
PILAR
LA PAMPA 1239
03572-470876

PINTURERIAS REX
Pilar
R. Panamericana km 50.5
(0230) 447-3308

MADERERA AGUILERA S.A.
PILAR
RUTA 8 KM 48.5
02322-470030

INTER - GLASS S.A.
PILAR
RUTA 8 KM 50.300 0
02304-473432

RODRIGUEZ VIVIANA MABEL
PILAR
TRATADO DEL PILAR 79
02322-428741

DUHAU FELIX NESTOR
PILAR
TUCUMAN 489
02322-427698

PICATTO CARLOS ALFREDO
PILAR RIO SEGUNDO
RAFAEL NUÑEZ 1250
03572-471410

AMOBLAMIENTOS RENO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
PIÑERO
RUTA PROVINCIAL S 20
03402-461200

SANCHEZ VICTOR OLEGARO
PLAYA SERENA (MAR DEL PLATA)
CALLE 11 ESQUINA 6
0223-4672355

BARUD LUIS ALBERTO
PLOTTIER
RECONQUISTA 422 - BARRIO LOS ALAMOS


BELLINI ALBERTO Y ORTIZ ORLANDO SOCIEDAD DE HECHO
PONTEVEDRA
AV DE LA UNION 1845
0220-4920897

BARAVAGLIO HIDALGO Y GRISELDA
PORTEÑA
25 DE MAYO 542
03564-450330

COOP.GAN.AGRIC.Y DE CONSUMO PORTEÑA LTDA
PORTEÑA
SAN MARTIN 602
03564-450014

SOCVA S.R.L.
POSADAS
ALICIA MOREAU DE JUSTO 7955


ALEGON PINTURAS S.R.L.
POSADAS
AV.FRANCISCO DE HARO 4249 DEPT: CH M:16
03752-439638

JOINT ARGENTINA S.A.
POSADAS
AV.RADEMACHER 5530
3752-457200/453800

DIEMINGER DAVINA DEL CARMEN ELIZABETH
POSADAS
AV.URUGUAY 4929 -E/ SUECIA Y BUSTAMANTE
0376-4455789

POSADAS PINTURAS S.R.L.
POSADAS
Avda.URUGUAY 3806
03752-422282

KELZER FELIX OSCAR
POSADAS
COCOMAROLA Y CABILDO
0376-4471054

EL MORO S.R.L.
POSADAS
SAN LORENZO 2545
03764-456200

URRIBARRI MARIA NATALIA URIBARRI JUAN RAMON Y URRIBARI JOSE
PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA
A.RIVADAVIA 202
03734-420508

CHACOPINT S.R.L.
PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA
AVELLANEDA 515
03722-446723

FERRETERIA DEL NORTE S.R.L.
PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA
SAN MARTIN 1001
03732-423534

PROKOPIUK Y CIA S.R.L.
PTE ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA
BELGRANO 1402
0364-4422510/ 4421064

UNIZONY PABLO EMANUEL
PTE ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA
MARIANO MORENO 1144
0364-4425182

SANCHEZ ALDO DARIO
Pte. Roque SAENZ PEÑA
BELGRANO 118
03732-15543275

ESTAHOSKE CRISTIAN ARNALDO
PTE.ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA
JOHN KENNEDY E.J.GARCIA 0000 Y S.CANT
0364-4432068

PELAEZ MANUEL
PTO DESEADO
MORENO 884
0297-4870826

COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA GANADERA Ltda.
PUAN
ESPAÑA 221
02923-498003

MADERAS ESTHER S.R.L.
PUEBLO ESTHER
J.B.ALBERDI 1860
03402-499010/172

SATO LEONARDO
PUERTO LEONI
LOTE 1 Y 10 B.PQUE INDUSTRIAL 0
0221-496-3725

PINTURERIA EL SOL
PUERTO MADRYN
SAN MARTIN 405 - ESQ. 9 DE JULIO
0280-4454436

GRUPO PATAGONIA SH
PUERTO MADRYN
VILLARINO 212


MATUCHESKI ROSA ISABEL
PUERTO RICO
Avda.9 DE JULIO 1815
03743-4250962

TECHEIRA JAVIER ERNESTO
PUERTO RICO
Avda.SAN MARTIN 2466
03743-422504

OLMEDO MAXIMILIANO
PUERTO RICO
SAN MARTIN 1979
240874

MADERERA ARTESANAL SRL
PUNTA ALTA
25 DE MAYO 726 - BARRIO CENTRO


COTO VICTOR OMAR
PUNTA ALTA
MURATURE 328
02932-421145

VALLEJOS CARLOS
QUEQUEN
CALLE 531 Nro. 3556


CASA LOS MELLIZOS S.A.
QUILMES
12 DE OCTUBRE 2797
4250-2746

RAMOS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA COMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL E INMOBILIARIA
QUILMES
12 DE OCTUBRE 671
4253-4700/1520

PINTURERIAS REX
Quilmes
Av. H. Yrigoyen 650
(011) 4253-1300

CALDARONE CLAUDIO JOSE
QUILMES
AV. MITRE 1249
4253-5838

TOLIFEDA S.A.
QUILMES
AV.CALCHAQUI 2175
4250-2987

SUCESION DE ORLIETTI QUINTO
QUILMES
CARLOS PELLEGRINI 1146
4254-2922

REVESTIMIENTOS RAMOS DE RAMOS OSCAR Y BARONE GONZALO S.H
QUILMES
HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 539
4253-8156 4878-3265

RAMOS OSCAR FELIX
QUILMES
HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 539
4253-8156

HARISGARAT MARCELO RAMON
QUILMES
INTENDENTE OLIVIERI 3798


PASCAL MIRTA GRACIELA
QUILMES
LAVALLE 750
4253-9342

GUSTAVO A GUZZETTI Y CIA S R L
QUILMES OESTE
12 DE OCTUBRE 1999
4250-1018

S.EN P. SRL
QUILMES OESTE
12 DE OCTUBRE 2599
4250-2877

MARCOWSKY CLAUDIA
QUILMES OESTE
AV.CALCHAQUI 4631
153540-1959

PINTURERIAS TRAVERSA SRL
QUILMES OESTE
H YRIGOYEN 102
4254-2729

DAGATTI HUGO OSCAR
QUILMES OESTE
LA RIOJA 2992
4222-1706

BROLLO CARLOS NICACIO
QUITILIPI
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 148
03732-480967

LARRAYA EDUARDO DANIEL
RADA TILLY
LAGO LOS CISNES 2221
0297-445-2502

ARQUISOL CONSTRUCCIONES SRL
RAFAEL CALZADA
FALUCHO 3209


CASTRO KARINA VERONICA
RAFAEL CASTILLO
CARLOS CASARES 1873
4690-5146

VASCELLO AMERICO Y GASTOR JUAN LUIS SOC DE HECHO
RAFAEL CASTILLO
CARLOS CASARES 81
4486-8189

BALBIANO GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO
RAFAELA
ALEM 487
03492-437910

ELSENER S.A.
RAFAELA
AV.SANTA FE 833
03492-426119

PINTURERIA LAURENTI S.A.
RAFAELA
Bv.LEHMANN 456
03492-425428

GUZZO CLAUDIO DANIEL
RAMOS MEJIA
ALVAREZ JONTE 89
4656-1034

MEDEIRO GABRIELA ELSA
RAMOS MEJIA
AV. DE MAYO 2202
4441-5567

PINTURERIAS REX
Ramos Mejía
Av. Rivadavia 14404
(011) 4464-0709

GILIBERTI MIGUEL
RAMOS MEJIA
AV.DE MAYO 1755
4464-2469

ALINOR DE ALVAREZ ALICIA Y ESPERANZA PAULINA S.H
RAMOS MEJIA
AV.GAONA 2022


DE MARCO PABLO JAVIER
RAMOS MEJIA
AV.SAN MARTIN 1745
4658-6938

AGRUPACION DE COLABORACION EMPRESARIA PROVIFER
RAMOS MEJIA
BELGRANO 1068
4443-9752

LLAGUNO EDUARDO
RAMOS MEJIA
BRANDSEN 668
4654-0601

BARBAGALLO VITO Y FERRARO JOSE HECTOR SOC DE HECHO
RAMOS MEJIA
CNEL. BRANDSEN 277


GATTI VICTOR JOSE
RAMOS MEJIA
DON BOSCO 1309
4651-0906

ALVAREZ DE ESPERANZA ALICIA DORA
RAMOS MEJIA
GAONA 2022
4658-1394

RUCCO GISELLE DE LOS MILAGROS
RAMOS MEJIA
SAN MARTIN 1490
15-6731-0086

GONZALEZ ERARDO EZEQUIEL
RANELAGH
Avda.LUIS AGOTE 1050
4258-2957

MADERERA LIMA S.R.L.
RANELAGH
CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO 3530
4391-1083

ALMADA MARIA ALEJANDRA
RANELAGH
EVA PERON 3427
4258-4643

COOP.A.E.I. DE RAUCH
RAUCH
JUAN GARRALDA 223
02297-442511

FERRETERIA ARGENTINA S R L
RAWSON
LUIS COSTA 112
02965-481442

LUCAIOLI REVESTIMIENTOS SH
REALICO
AV.MULLALLY 2171
02331-460217

PINTURERIAS REX
Recoleta
Av. Santa Fe 2622
(011) 4825-6348

DELMAVI S.R.L. EN FORMACION
RECONQUISTA
HABEGGER 841
03482-420446

GRENON SOCIEDAD ANONIMA INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL
RECONQUISTA
LOTE 42 SECTOR F 0 Piso:00 Dpto:000
03482-428104

GARCIAS LUCAS MARIANO
RECREO
RUTA 157 0
03832-15404431

TERADA HERMANOS S.R.L.
RESISTENCIA
ARTURO ILLIA 555
0362-4444086

LAVIA OSVALDO EDGARDO
RESISTENCIA
AV 25 DE MAYO 768
0362-4421221

VERA JUAN C, RODRIGO N. Y RAMIRO M S.H.
RESISTENCIA
AV.BELGRANO 714
0362-4442171

EL GALPON MADERAS S.R.L.
RESISTENCIA
Avda.9 DE JULIO 1546
03722-424780

MELLY Hnos.CONSTRUCCIONES CHAQUEÑAS SACIFIFAYG
RESISTENCIA
CERVANTES 33
03722-423176

PAINT S.R.L.
RESISTENCIA
LOPEZ Y PLANES 86 PN


GARUPA S.R.L.
RESISTENCIA
LUISIONE 65 - BARRIO: JORGE NEWBERY


RECCHIUTI JORGE ALBERTO
RINGUELET - LA PLATA
CALLE 19 Nro. 1389 Esq. 518
0221-4846105

TICHELLIO PABLO ANDRES
RIO CEBALLOS
SAN MARTIN Y LONARDI
03543-452769

IRIARTE JORGE ENRIQUE
RIO COLORADO
SAENZ PEÑA 861
02931-432430

PINTURERIA CENTRAL S.R.L.
RIO CUARTO
ALSINA 139
0358-4642927

ROBERTO GENTILE S.A. EN FORMACION
RIO CUARTO
AV. SAN MARTIN 2140
0358-4644640 - Analia

ROBERTO GENTILE S.A.
RIO CUARTO
AV.SAN MARTIN 2140
0358-4644640- ANALIA

PINTURERIA DON SANCHEZ S.A.
RIO CUARTO
BOLIVAR 56
0358-4620437

CURLETTO HUGO
RIO CUARTO
CASEROS 453
0358-4632428

ROMAN DISTRIBUCIONES S.R.L. EN FORMACION
RIO CUARTO
PRINGLES 626


DON VICENTE S.A.
RIO CUARTO
RUTA A 005 Y A M BAS 2565
0358-4623950

MORALES PABLO MARCELO
RIO CUARTO
SAN MARTIN 1811


VERA ARIEL SEBASTIAN
RIO CUARTO
URQUIZA 25
0351-4660032

MANZUR ELIAS FRANCISCO
RIO GALLEGOS
A.RIVERO Y P.BANDERA - Bo. CENTENARIO
02966-434932

SANCHO Y CIA S.R.L.
RIO GALLEGOS
ALCORTA 69
02966-422673

BEROIZ RODOLFO
RIO GALLEGOS
CORRIENTES 287
02966-425445

IRON SANTA CRUZ S.A. EN FORMACION
RIO GALLEGOS
GREGORES 732
02966-433083

EL TEHUELCHE S.A.C.I.C.I.
RIO GALLEGOS
JOSE INGENIEROS 695
0297-4485502/04

PINTURERIA GUIMAR S.R.L.
RIO GRANDE
ALBERDI 1001
02964-432540

MAT Y SERV. SEVILLANO S.R.L.
RIO GRANDE
AV.BELGRANO 1450
0964-22377/22023

DONATINI EDUARDO FABIAN
RIO GRANDE
CABO PEÑA 651 Piso:- Dpto:- S:- T:- M:-
02964-15-4-72286

SPENZA DANIEL ESTEBAN
RIO GRANDE
PIONEROS FUEGUINOS 330 Piso:PB Dpto:B
02964-425520

SAVORGNANO SEBASTIAN GERARDO
RIO IV
AVDA.M.T.DE ALVEAR 1190
0358-4750803/4641034

REUTFEISCH ELSIO SAMUEL
RIO SEGUNDO
AV.J.DOMINGO PERON 945
03572-154-409990

COLORMIX SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
RIO TERCERO
ALSINA 331 BARRIO CENTRO
03571-431338

ARIAS ANGEL DARIO
RIVADAVIA
SAN ISIDRO 1013
02623-442184

PEÑA RAUL JAVIER
RODEO DE LA CRUZ
BANDERA DE LOS ANDES 6790
0261-4912013

ACOSTA VICTORIO JORGE
ROJAS
ROCA Y MELIAN
02475-463176

SAGUIR JUAN CARLOS
ROQUE SAENZ PE¥A
COMANDANTE FERNANDEZ 443
03732-420519/424864

PINTURERIAS REX
Rosario
Arijon 1593
(0341) 466-1397

ZAMAR REPRESENTACIONES S.R.L.
ROSARIO
AV.PERON 8560


GRUPO INVERSOR DEL COLOR S.R.L.
ROSARIO
AV.RONDEAU 3703
0341-4558057/4550729

GENERA RUBEN JAIME
ROSARIO
Avda. MITRE 1072
0341-4212377

AITA RAUL FRANCISCO
ROSARIO
Avda. SAN MARTIN 5202
0341-4636769

PINTURERIAS REX
Rosario
Bv. Rondeau 209
(0341) 455-7290

PINTURERIAS REX
Rosario
Carriego 1095
(0341) 439-9664

DISTRIBUIDORA DEL SOL S.R.L.
ROSARIO
CENTENO 1565


PINTURERIAS REX
Rosario
Córdoba 2906
(0341) 439-7285

GIRGENTI S.R.L.
ROSARIO
CORDOBA 5713
0341-4566622

HECAN S.R.L.
ROSARIO
CORRIENTES 2774
0341-4812531/4853722

PINTURERIAS REX
Rosario
Mendoza 2565
(0341) 424-5711

PEREZ ROBERTO JESUS
ROSARIO
NECOCHEA 3382
0341-4648136

OLIVERO ARIEL HUGO Y OLIVERO DARIO
ROSARIO
PROVINCIAS UNIDAS 1001
0341-4568483

PINTURERIAS REX
Rosario
San Martín 3592
(0341) 464-2793

MADERAS AMIANO S.A.
ROSARIO
SAN MARTIN 4349


IEZZA ANA
ROSARIO
SAN NICOLAS 2949
0341-4312553

PINTURERIAS REX
Rosario
Sarmiento 1701
(0341) 444-8977

ALVAREZ LUISA Y ZETIK FRANCISCO
ROSARIO
VIAMONTE 4145


ROBERTO CALZAVARA SOC RESP LTDA
ROSARIO NORTE
Avda.FRANCIA 133
0341-4391863

MARULLO JOSE ANTONIO
ROSARIO NORTE
DONADO BIS 944
0341-4521801

RUSMA S.R.L.
ROSARIO NORTE
EVA PERON 8730
0341-43167

CAICOYA GRACIELA BIBIANA
ROSARIO NORTE
FELIPE MORE 520


EL CALDEN S.R.L.
ROSARIO NORTE
MAIPU 1148 PISO 10 DTO 2
03464-422241

SERVICIOS Y EXPERIENCIA S.R.L.
ROSARIO NORTE
MENDOZA 3436 PISO: 2 Dpto: 3


LAZARTE EDGAR EZEQUIEL
ROSARIO NORTE
MENDOZA 886


TORGE PABLO MATIAS
ROSARIO NORTE
MONTES DE OCA 929


CODINA MIGUEL ANGEL
ROSARIO NORTE
OVIDIO LAGOS 268 - PISO P.A.


GOBBI MARCELO OSVALDO
ROSARIO NORTE
PASAJE DE ANGELIS 750 BIS


FUCCI ANGEL SEBASTIAN
ROSARIO NORTE
RONDEAU 1214
0341-4531167

BERTANI CARLOS ANGEL
ROSARIO NORTE
SANTA FE 6443
0341-4587368

SABENA MARTIN HUGO
ROSARIO SUD
AV.PELLEGRINI 1024 PISO: 7
03467-400950

WILK ANTONIO JOSE
ROSARIO SUD
AV.PELLEGRINI 6030
0341-45608

MADETEC S.A.
ROSARIO SUD
AV.PTE.JUAN 5550
0341-4313934

MICELI MADERAS S.R.L.
ROSARIO SUD
AV.PTE.PERON 8130
0341-45-76006

ROSARIO ABRASIVOS S.R.L.
ROSARIO SUD
MENDOZA 3153
0341-4386253

MADERAS SELECTAS S.A.
ROSARIO SUD
URIBURU 2843


RIDABE S.R.L.
S.C.DEL TUYU
CALLE 20 Nro. 3039
02252-521462

ARCO IRIS PINTURERIA Y MAQUINARIAS SRL
S.F.DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA
MOTA BOTELLO 782
0383-4434383

CHEVALIE MARCELO PABLO
S.SALVADOR DE JUJUY
IRIARTE 269
0388-4233029

SUCURSAL SAAVEDRA
Saavedra (1430)
Naón 3658
11 4543-7902

FERRETERIA LA ESQUINA S H
SAENZ PEÑA
Avda. AMERICA 668
4712-7186

GELFIORI ORESTE ROBERTO
SALLIQUELO
SRTOEDER OESTE 240
02394-480297

DANIEL LEON S.A.
SALTA
ALSINA 960
0387-4210733

PINTURERIA AMERICA S.R.L.
SALTA
C.M.LEGUIZAMON 950
0387-4211222

CONMAT NOA S.R.L.
SALTA
CASEROS 1183
03874-216756

ORELLANA CARLOS RAUL
SALTA
CHACABUCO 142
03875-422932

REVECON S.R.L.
SALTA
JUJUY 636
0387-4224205/00387-4223555

M.D.P. S.R.L.
SALTA
OLAVARRIA 665
0357-4217353

COLOROBRAS S.R.L.
SALTA
PRAGUAY 1207 PISO:0 S:0 T:0 M:0
0387-4954613

FERTEL S.A.
SALTA
RIOJA 969
0387-4232221

ROSSI HECTOR
SALTO
MITRE 1041
02474-423812

VENUS S.R.L.
SALTO
MITRE Y SAN MARTIN
02474-431600

BALOCCO AGUSTIN
SALTO
PUEYRREDON 212
02474-424661

STROPA CRISTIAN DARIO
SAMPACHO
PRINGLES 469
0358-4626199

PINT. ALSINA FATTORE H.
SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO
ALSINA 437
02326-452093

NETTO ADRIANA M. NETTO PATRICIA N. NETTO JULIETA B.
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
AV NOGUERA 1467
4623-2978

PETRILLO DOMINGO
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
AVDA EVA PERON 627
0220-4941465

LUPATINI Y CIA S.A.
SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
ITALIA 1391
0220-4823234

HUGO CARLOS BLAS E HIJO S.A.
SAN BASILIO
AV. SAN MARTIN 344
03585-491306/491047

AGROIMPULSO DE PATRICIA COTURA
SAN BASILIO
SARMIENTO Y R.COEGO
03585-491300/0358-154113927 P

B.H.MADERAS S.A.
SAN BENITO
RUTA 18 KM 14,5
0343-497001

MALELU SRL
SAN BERNARDO
AV. TUCUMAN 2696
02257-460759

AROLFO MARIELA GUADALUPE
SAN CARLOS CENTRO
AV. BELGRANO 205
0404-21687

RACIGH MADERAS DECORACIONES S.R.L.
SAN CARLOS CENTRO
BELGRANO 828
03404-421993

OGGIER MAURICIO MARTIN
SAN CARLOS CENTRO
SARMIENTO 940
03404-422374

FERRETERIA BARBERIS S.RL.
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
ANGEL GALLARDO 605


PINTURERIAS REX
San Carlos de Bariloche
Av. Gallardo 651
(02944) 52-9100

CASA PALM S A C II A
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
AV.ALTE BROWN 404


PINTURERIA ARGENTINA S.H.
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
ELORDI 773


GARRIDO OSCAR DARIO
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
GALLARDO 706
02944-424012

ACUARELA S.R.L.
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
MITRE 801
02944-432383

RIDABE SRL
SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYU
CALLE 20 3039
02252-521462

PINTURERIAS REX
San Cristóbal
Av. San Juan 3281
(011) 4957-0402

LA CUMBRERA S.R.L.
SAN ESTEBAN
RUTA Nro.38 CRUCE SAN ESTEBAN 0 P: 0 D:B


LOMBARDO JORGE LUIS Y LOMBARDO FELIX SH
SAN FCO.SOLANO
DONATO ALVAREZ 2780-ESQ.SAN MARTIN


BELLI LUCIO BENITO
SAN FERNANDO
9 DE JULIO 666
4744-9133

NAVARTE MANUEL, NAVARTE EDUARDO
SAN FERNANDO
ALVEAR 1928
4747-6625

PINTURERIA LAS TROPAS DE GRAMUGLIA HNOS S.R.L
SAN FERNANDO
AV.AVELLANEDA 2804
4744 7580

PINTURERIA PLATERO JFJ S.A
SAN FERNANDO
AV.DEL LIBERTADOR 3057
4725-2091

CAPORASO JUAN CARLOS
SAN FERNANDO
AVELLANEDA 2778
4744-9889

LUIS DANIEL ZIMMERMAN Y HERNAN GABRIEL ZIMMERMANN S.H
SAN FERNANDO
ESCALADA 1102
4744-3878

TELL ATILIO FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO
Gral.ARIAS 1362
4744-1496

PINTE CANAL SRL
SAN FERNANDO
LAVALLE 85
4549-2333

BOETTO RUBEN MIGUEL
SAN FRANCISCO
AV URQUIZA 769
0356-4439400

LA PINTURERIA ARIEL S.A.
SAN FRANCISCO
AV.LAS MALVINAS 930 - BARRIO: LA FLORIDA


MARTINEZ MARIA SOLEDAD
SAN FRANCISCO
BV. 9 DE JULIO 1384
0364-433744

CERUTTI HECTOR CARLOS
SAN FRANCISCO
BV. JUAN B JUSTO 102


BOETTO YANINA LORENA Y BOETTO JESICA
SAN FRANCISCO
BV.25 DE MAYO 1156 BARRIO CENTRO
03564-439600

ECO COLOR SA
SAN FRANCISCO
BV.BUENOS AIRES 848
03564-435222

CONTRERAS GRACIELA DEL VALLE
SAN FRANCISCO
BV.ROCA 2269


RIMOR S.R.L.
SAN FRANCISCO
ENTRE RIOS 2420 - BARRIO ROCA


MADERAS GRAZIOSI S.R.L.
SAN FRANCISCO
LIBERTAD 2477
03564-426080

TACCA ALEJANDRO JOSE
SAN FRANCISCO
URQUIZA 608
03564-429291

OGUS SOCIEDAD DE HECHO DE DI TORO OMAR ALEJANDRO Y DI TO
SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO
CALLE 893 Nro. 4291
4212-3447

TEDESCO HORACIO
SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO (QUILMES)
828 2098
4212-4614

ZANETTE NORMA PATRICIA
SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO (QUILMES)
CALLE 844 Nº 310
4250-3228

FERRETERIA Y CORRALON LA NUEVA S.R.L.
SAN GUILLERMO
PASAJE MARCONI 38
03562-466379

SUCURSAL SAN ISIDRO
San Isidro (1642)
Av. Blanco Encalada N°7
11 4765-6225

PINTURERIAS REX
San Isidro
Av. Centenario 501
(011) 4743-0715

FELTRINO S.A.
SAN ISIDRO
AV.ANDRES ROLON 303


SCHAFFNER MAGDALENA
SAN ISIDRO
GURRUCHAGA 20
4719-5798

TESTA LEONARDO SANTIAGO
SAN JAVIER
SARMIENTO ESQ.LIBERTAD 0
03405-420062/03405-154-82631

FERNANDEZ SERGIO
SAN JORGE
Pte.PERON 950
03406-442049

BONASEGLA SILVIO OMAR
SAN JOSE
CETTOUR 2036


SIGNES HUGO ENRIQUE
SAN JOSE
GOB VIDELA 645
0261-4314676

BARRAZA ELBA CRISTINA
SAN JOSE
JORGE Y ALVAREZ O.
42122712/7378

PSAILA HECTOR CARMELO
SAN JUAN
9 DE JULIO OESTE 964
0264-4260126

MANUEL MUÑOZ ARIEL MUÑOZ Y ROSA BOTELLA
SAN JUAN
AV RIOJA SUR 1000
0264-4228784

MI PINTURERIA S.A. EN FORMACION
SAN JUAN
Avda.CORDOBA ESTE 759
0264-4225757

PINTURERIA CORDOBA S.R.L.
SAN JUAN
SALTA 441
0264-4228080/4217125

VILLASBOAS SUSANA IRENE
SAN JUAN
SANTA FE OESTE 2207
0264-4204766

ISMAR S.R.L.
SAN JUAN
TUCUMAN Y 25 DE MAYO
0264-4213200

VAZQUEZ ALCARAZ PABLO SEBASTIAN
SAN JUSTO
AV.BR.J.M.DE ROSAS 2380


TAGLIAFICHI SANTIAGO
SAN JUSTO
AV.J.D.PERON 2887
4441-3476

MARCELO CACERES Y YANINA CACERES S.H.
SAN JUSTO
AV.MONSEÑOR BUFANO 3137


ACCORINTI DOMINGO ANTONIO
SAN JUSTO
Avda.JUAN MANUEL DE ROSAS 2478
4482-5026

MEDEIRO AVELINO
SAN JUSTO
DR.ARTURO ILLIA 2879
4484-1970

BUSILACCHI MARIA DEL CARMEN
SAN JUSTO
INDEPENDENCIA 3125
03498-428764

DOMMARCO HNOS S.A.
SAN JUSTO
J.D.PERON 1759
4461-4350

MERCADO ERNESTO LUIS
SAN JUSTO
J.M. DE ROSAS 4696


J.S.RATTARO S.R.L
SAN JUSTO
JOSE MARTI 3461
4651-9656 / 4651-7194

TAGLIAFICHI JUAN JOSE
SAN JUSTO
MONSEÑOR BUFANO 2480


CEMEDE S.A.
SAN JUSTO
MONSEÑOR BUFANO 3577
4651-7448

MACALEN S.A.
SAN JUSTO
MONSEÑOR BUFANO 4260
4651-2394

RIZZO CARLOS ALBERTO
SAN JUSTO
MONSEÑOR BUFFANO 2513


TOSTI ANTONIO
SAN JUSTO
PTE PERON 3398
4484-5512

PINTURERIAS REX
San Justo
Villegas 2399
(011) 4484-4933

PINTURERIA COLON S.A.
SAN LUIS
AV. ESPAÑA Y SUCRE
02652-441004/421697

GOMEZ CONSTRUSHOP S.A.
SAN LUIS
AV.CENTENARIO 290


ADAN S.A.
SAN LUIS
Avda.JULIO A.ROCA 863
0223-4939919

LUCERO JOSE VIANNEY
SAN LUIS
Avda.LAFINUR 640
0262-444708

LWD S.R.L.
SAN LUIS
ESPAÑA 527
02652-430679/422276

DONETTO NANCY NURY
SAN MARCO SUD
MENDOZA 1030
03534-198308

PYL SOCIEDAD ANONIMA COMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL
SAN MARTIN
AV. PTE PERON 4355
4755-0341

PINTURERIAS REX
San Martín
Av. San Martín 420 (predio Carrefour)
(011) 4713-8383

OLMI FERRETERIAS Y PINTURERIAS S.R.L.
SAN MARTIN
AVENIDA 1 DE MAYO 5923
4734-0212

ALCAMAK MUEBLES SOC.DE HECHO DE G.
SAN MARTIN
CALLE 115(EX PICHINCHA)Nro.3448 E/82/84
4768-9110

COCINA GONZALEZ ENRIQUE
SAN MARTIN
DIAGONAL 135 2218 Piso:01
4734-4029

GARCIA JUAN CARLOS Y DONATO ROBERTO SH
SAN MARTIN
ESTRADA 2515 PB
4753-6155

GARCIA GUILLERMO
SAN MARTIN
LOPEZ Y PLANES 4764


TECER CARLOS
SAN MARTIN
PRESIDENTE PERON 4201
4755-0859

DRYMAD S.A.
SAN MARTIN
PRESIDENTE PERON 5764


ARCEDIACOMO MARIANO H
SAN MARTIN
R.D.ESCALADA 83
02623-421823/422803

EGIDIO VALENTIN GIULIANI S.A.
SAN MARTIN
REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA 404
02634-421436

MADERAS DON ANGEL S.R.L
SAN MARTIN
RUTA PANAMERICANA Y CALLE LAVALLE
02623-420502

ASERRADERO VAGOL S.R.L.
SAN MARTIN
SAN MARTIN 1188
4713-7177

GONZALEZ PASCUAL ARTURO
SAN MARTIN
TUCUMAN 98
2623420610

STIEFEL GUILLERMO NESTOR
SAN MARTIN DE LAS ESCOBAS
DR-D'ALFONSO 564


ALDEANO`S S.R.L.
SAN MARTIN DE LOS ANDES
AV.KOESSLER 1690
02972-425263

CORRALON PATAGONICO DE LOS ANDES S.A.
SAN MARTIN DE LOS ANDES
Gral ROCA Y Tte .RAMAYON
02972-427620

KORTE Y KORTE S.A.
SAN MARTIN DE LOS ANDES
RUCA CHOROY Y TRAFUL O
02972-426944

PERIC GERARDO JOSE
SAN MIGUEL
AV. PRESIDENTE PERON 2080


CAVISEMI S.A.
SAN MIGUEL
AV. PTE. PERON 2597
4664-9158

PINTURERIAS REX
San Miguel
Av. Ricardo Balbín 780
(011) 4664-9224

NO JORGE MARIO
SAN MIGUEL
Avda.MITRE 2301
4664-8137/155-379-5740

PEREYRA CLAUDIA ESTER
SAN MIGUEL
M FERREYRA 2823
0237-4814212

FERREWEST DISTRIBUIDORA FERRETERA AGRUPACION DE COLABORACION
SAN MIGUEL
MAESTRO FERREIRA 1955


ALVAREZ MARCELO FABIAN
SAN MIGUEL
SAAVEDRA 2486
4741-79000

SILVA S.R.L.
SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN
AV COLON 120
0381-4231852

SINTESIS S.R.L.
SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN
AV.ROCA 3200


PINTURERIA ESPAÑA S.R.L.
SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN
Avda. JUAN B.JUSTO 974
0381-4320323

NAESSENS JAVIER ROLANDO
SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN
LAVALLE 2398
0381-4232001

OLEA LUIS FERNANDO
SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMAN
RIVADAVIA 1352


KANZAWA GONO CHIYOKO
SAN MIGUEL DEL MONTE
GENERAL BELGRANO 2467
02271-406324

MATEO TORRES MADERERA S.A.
SAN NICOLAS
AV.IRIGOYEN HIPOLITO RUTA 188 - 0


BONELLI OSCAR ING. S.A.
SAN NICOLAS
Avda.SAVIO 1509
0336-4423444

TORRES MATEO IVO
SAN NICOLAS
Avda.SAVIO 542
03461-427092

FERRETERIA DON BOSCO S.H. DE FALAPPA
SAN NICOLAS
BENITEZ 209
03461-437026

ISZCZUK CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
SAN PEDRO
25 DE MAYO Y LOS PINOS
02293-446332

RODRIGUEZ RODOLFO JAVIER
SAN PEDRO
J.THORNE 1046
03329-423284

MADERAS DEL SOL SRL
SAN PEDRO
LOTE 72 - SECC. VII SEC. C 0


HIJOS DE HUGO MALACRIDA S.R.L.
SAN PEDRO
SAN MARTIN 789
03329-426419

GAMBINO OSCAR
SAN PEDRO
SAN MARTIN 0


PINTURERIA SAN PEDRO S.A.
SAN PEDRO
SAN MARTIN 210
0329-23615

DENITA MADERAS S.R.L.
SAN RAFAEL
AV.ALBERDI 945


SAEZ MINDO
SAN RAFAEL
Avda. HIPOLITO IRIGOYEN 402
02627-421905/426212

MERINO RICARDO Y ANDRES
SAN RAFAEL
Avda.MITRE 330
02627-422084

MERINO RUBEN EMILIO
SAN RAFAEL
Avda.VALLOFET 190
02627-422456

MOLINA WASHINGTON LUCIO CRISTOBAL
SAN RAFAEL
AVENIDA MORENO 38
0260-4438939/154531260

MIRON RAUL OSCAR
SAN RAFAEL
EL LIBERTADOR 465
02627-437300

MERINO GUILLERMO ANTONIO
SAN RAFAEL
MITRE 476
02627-436517

MUSA IRIS MABEL
SAN RAFAEL
PUEYRREDON Y RIVADAVIA
02604-427541

SESMA LUIS SAVID
SAN RAFAEL
SAN MARTIN 275
02627-428179

LA MADERERA S.R.L.
SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN
25 DE MAYO 411


AG Y JB S.R.L.
SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN
CARLOS PELLEGRINI 417
03878-425129

FABRIL MADERERA S.A.
SAN RAMON DE LA NUEVA ORAN
Cnel.EGUES 1285 - ESQ.SANTA FE
03878-421644/1980

LANTELME S.R.L. EN FORMACION
SAN SALVADOR
3 DE FEBRERO 164
0345-4910152

JUJUY MATERIALES
SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY
Alte.BROWN 2310
0388-4254707

BERNARDO CARLOS GUILLERMO
SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY
ARTURO ILLIA PISO: 2 Depto: 3
00388-425390

HORACIO RAFAEL BERNARDO
SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY
AV. ALTE. BROWN 531
00388-425390

ULI S.R.L.
SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY
Avda. FASCIO 706 Y LAVALLE
0388-4237180

ROSA LARRIEU EDUARDO PABLO
SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY
PATRICIAS ARGENTINAS 626
0388-4237451

CABALLERO VIRGINIA MERCEDES
SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY
SENADOR PEREZ 380
0388-4235096

BAGATTI ROBERTO ADRIAN
SAN VICENTE
AVDA SARMIENTO 1310
02225-481453/482881

KRUNFLI MARIA ESTELA
SAN VICENTE
BV 25 DE MAYO 120
03492-15417646/ 03492-471581

MADERERA SANTA CLARA S.R.L.
SANTA CLARA DEL MAR
AV.ACAPULCO 775
0223-4602448

GRECCO HECTOR
SANTA CLARA DEL MAR
DE LA RUTA ESQ.LAS ARTES 0
0223-469-1204

CVR S.A.
SANTA CLARA DEL MAR
PLAYA GRANDE 1130


PINTURERIAS REX
Santa Fe
4 de Enero 2497
(0342) 453-3498

LOPEZ MARCELO FABIAN
SANTA FE
9 DE JULIO 3655
0342-4556326

PINTURERIAS REX
Santa Fe
Av. Galicia 1050
(0342) 469-4086

PINTURERIAS MILENIUM S.R.L.
SANTA FE
Avda.FREYRE 2800
0342-4550550

PINTORAL S.R.L.
SANTA FE
Avda.RIVADAVIA Y PUJATO


ASERRADEROS S.R.L.
SANTA FE
DIQUE 2 PUERTO SANTA FE(FORESTAL)
0342-4533243

SANTA FE PINTURAS S.R.L.
SANTA FE
FACUNDO ZUVIRIA 6220
0342-4806820/22

ARFE S.A.
SANTA FE
RIVADAVIA 2854


MOCONA S.R.L.
SANTA ISABEL III
RUTA 5 KM 4
0351-4948100

LOMONACO Hnos S.H.DE LOMONCO P.O.
SANTA LUCIA
Avda.SAN MARTIN (ACC. NORTE)
03777-451924

RODRIGUEZ NAZARIO ANTONIO
SANTA ROSA
CHACO 785
02954-436583

PINTURERIA ROSSOTTO S C
SANTA ROSA
ESPAÑA 535
02954-426533

ARGENTINA GLOBAL S.A.
SANTA ROSA
SANSINANEA 250
02954-421276

CHINI DIEGO DAVID
SANTA ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA
HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 375


MEDINA FABIO
SANTA ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA
RUTA 5 KM 87
03546-422817

MADERAS MEDINA S.R.L.
SANTA ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA
RUTA PCIAL 5 KM 0 S: KM 87
03546-422817

CAVAGNERO PATRICIA NANCY
SANTA ROSA DE RIO PRIMERO
VICTORINO DE LA PLAZA 238
03572-480772

SHRODER JOSE LUIS
SANTA SYLVINA
SAN MARTIN Y 25 DE MAYO


CASA LUCIANO S.R.L.
SANTA TERESITA
CALLE 32 Nro. 1175
02246-520748

SOUZA FARIA
SANTA TERESITA
CALLE 41 Nro. 899
02246-420110

COIN S.R.L.
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
ALSINA Y AV.AGUIRRE 1695 Brrio.TRADICION


SANTILLAN BORGES ISABEL JOSEFINA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
AV. INDEPENDENCIA 954
0385-4228876

CORREA ADRIANA ELIZABETH
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
SANTA CRUZ 869
0385-4220508

DANIEL A. BASGALL S.R.L.
SANTO TOME
AZCUENAGA 2836
0342-4748327/4753001

LAVALLE FRANCISCO
SANTO TOME
L.B.TORANZOS 252 P: 0 DTO:2 Brrio COLON
03756-422733

CAMPOS OSCAR JOSE
SANTOS LUGARES
AV. LA PLATA 3495
4757-0657

PREGUICA RICARDO ANTONIO
SARANDI
BLANDENGUES 2954 DTO: 1
15-5-695-4799

PINTURERIAS SANCHO PANZA S.A.
SARANDI
C.LARRALDE 3850
4207-8020/3176

BASILI ALFREDO
SARANDI
DONOVAN 1432
4204-0375

N.G.A. MADERAS S.R.L.
SARANDI
SUIPACHA 1202
4227-0986

RIVAROLA OSCAR ALBERTO
SARMIENTO
ESPAÑA 621
0297-4893555

BEKER ALEJANDRO FEDERICO
SIERRA DE LA VENTANA
AV.COSTARENA 1231 - BARRIO VILLA HERMOSA


SCHUMACHER ADOLFO FRANCISCO
SIERRA DE LA VENTANA
DORREGO 145 PISO: 0 DETO: 0


ASERRADERO SOLDINI S.A.
SOLDINI
ESTANISLAO LOPEZ 107
0341-4901048

GOÑI HERNAN ADOLFO, SERRA FABIAN Y BELLINI FILIPPINI A. S.H.
SPEGAZZINI
25 DE MAYO 451


CORRALON PUNILLA S.A.
STA.MA.DE PUNILLA
SAN MARTIN 1500
03541-481052 /0351-156764952

VILLALBA RUBEN DARIO
SUARDI
JORGE BARGELLINI 565


GALOTTO ALIDER JOSE
SUARDI
MARIANO MORENO 739
03562-478195

CORAL SOCIEDAD COLECTIVA
SUNCHALES
1RO DE MAYO 43


FISSORE LUIS MIGUEL
SUNCHALES
J.B.GONZALEZ 236


SANCHEZ MARTIN BERNARDO
TABAY
PEDRO RIOS S/N


VILLALBA HUGO DARIO
TABLADA
CROVARA 3067
4454-3896

MARTINELLI SILVIO MARIO
TAFI VIEJO
Avda.ALEM 61
0381-4618151

GHIRONI MARIA CECILIA
TANDIL
Avda.BALBIN ESQ.NEWTON
02293-15691398

AGROSCHANG SRL.
TANDIL
COLECTORA LUIS MARIA MACAYA 711
0249-444-8133

SAN ANTONIO DE LAS SIERRAS S.A.
TANDIL
FIGUEROA 561


DECO-NEWS S.A.
TANDIL
GAUCHO RIVERO 429


POLI CHRISTIAN OCTAVIO Y ALVAREZ FELIZ DAMIAN S.H.
TANDIL
GORMAN 1350
02494-332166

ZURBRIGK ORLANDO MARCELO
TANDIL
HERMANO CRISOSTOMO 100


LARSEN GASTON IGNACIO
TANDIL
PAZ 726


MORIFRAN DE TANDIL S.R.L.
TANDIL
SAN LORENZO 1017


LOPEZ ADRIAN
TANDIL
SANTAMARINA 165
02293-429783

METORUMA MARIA ISABEL
TAPIALES
BOULOGNE SUR MER 1425
4622-2824

SALDAÑO ABDO GRACIELA NATALIA
TARTAGAL
20 DE FEBRERO 210


PORCEL CLAUDIA MABEL
TARTAGAL
ESPAÑA 100
03875-422932

UNCOS LUIS DANTE
TARTAGAL
ESPAÑA Y GORRITI
03873-421543

BUTCOVICH JOSE GREGORIO
TARTAGAL
GUEMES 521
03875-421256

NEBBIA JUANA LIA
TARTAGAL
SAN MARTIN 994


DISCHAP S.A.
TEMPERLEY
Alte.BROWN 3190
4202-9131

DER MOBEL S.R.L.
TEMPERLEY
ALTE.BROWN 4141
4244-5980

PINTURERIAS SERRENTINO SRL
TEMPERLEY
AV A BROWN 3298
4299-1114 4299-8300

HERRAJES JM S.R.L.
TEMPERLEY
Avda.EVA PERON 2731
4264-8093

ARIPLAC S.R.L.
TEMPERLEY
EL HORNERO 3924
4260-3612

MUKDISE MIGUEL Y Hnos. S.R.L.
TERMAS DE RIO HONDO
25 DE MAYO 76
03858-421660

VELA AUGUSTO
TIGRE
Avda Sta MARIA 4100 DTO.69 Bo.RINCON D/M
4749-0937

MORANO FELIPE EMILIO
TIGRE
Avda.CAZON 392
4749-8059

GARCIA PARODI GONZALO
TIGRE
Avda.DARDO ROCHA 961
4749-1120

PINTURERIAS CASTER SRL
TIGRE
AVENIDA CAZON 1298
4731-0694

L.MARINAS S.A.
TIGRE
BRASIL 45


BURGER EROLDO
TIGRE
LARRALDE 2639
4749-9160

SAGRADINI S.R.L.
TIGRE
MARTIN CORONADO 3358


COGNIGNI JUAN CARLOS Y COGNIGNI LEANDRO MAURICIO S H
TIGRE
SANTA MARIA 2811
4749-3280

LEANDRO MARIA IGNACIA
TIGRE
SANTA MARIA 2870
4749-5235

RODRIGUEZ JULIA ELISA
TIGRE
SARMIENTO 99
4749-0771

MASTRONARDI S.A.
TOLOSA
CALLE 19 E/ 523 Y 524 NRO 856
0221-4246532

FARANDA HERMANOS SH FARANDA GNAO ANTONIO Y FARANDA GNAO MARC
TOLOSA
CALLE 520 NRO 819
0221-4711855

FEREGOTTI CLAUDIA MARIEL Y FEREGOTTI SERGIO UMBERTO SH
TOLOSA
CALLE 7 E 523 Y 523 BIS 880
0221-4833061/4827238

SCHWEIZER GERMAN FEDERICO
TORTUGUITAS
Avda.FRANCISCO SEGUI 4015


COLLI SERGIO DANIEL
TORTUGUITAS
DIRECTORIO 288
1550392398

TARASCONI HECTOR Y TOLOSA
TOTORAS
MARIANO MORENO 968
03476-460690

PERREN Y CIA S.A.
TRELEW
9 DE JULIO 975
0280-4425472

V.S.MATERIALES DE MOREIRA J.C.
TRELEW
H.YRIGOYEN Y MARTIN FIERRO
0280-4420861

GONZALEZ HECTOR OSVALDO
TRELEW
YRIGOYEN 1147
02965-427349

SINGLAR MARIANA ESTER
TRENQUE LAUQUEN
MARIANO MORENO 535


BAILON MARCELO JOSE
TRENQUE LAUQUEN
MONFERRAND Y 25 DE MAYO
02392-414720

PINTURERIA RUCCI S.A.
TRES ARROYOS
CHACABUCO 324
02983-422054

MACAR CONSTRUCCIONES SRL
TREVELIN
AV. SAN MARTIN 501
02945-15683487

LUNA NANCY BEATRIZ
TRISTAN SUAREZ
SARMIENTO 165


PEPE DANIEL ANIBAL
TRISTAN SUAREZ
SARMIENTO 41
4234-8837

BREA OMAR ANTONIO
TRS ARROYOS
SUIPACHA 572


ALMENDROS OSCAR PAULINO
TRUJUI (MORENO)
AV JULIO A ROCA 3675 - ESQUINA :ALBATROS
0237-4810400

RIVADENEIRA CARLOS DAMIAN
TUCUMAN
AVDA ROCA 1999
3814246860

LIETUVA S.R.L.
TUCUMAN
Avda.BELGRANO 1467
0381-4233029

DISTRIBUIDORA BELGRANO S.R.L.(EN FORM.)
TUCUMAN
Avda.BELGRANO 1964
0381-4333320/4323131

MAX OSCAR ENRIQUE
TUCUMAN
CATAMARCA 222
0381-4224014

ARROYO ELISA VIVIANA
TUCUMAN
SAN JUAN 3515
0381-4331064

FERMOSELLE MIGUEL ANGEL
TUCUMAN
VIAMONTE 1849
0381-4344868

GRUPO M&H S.A.
TUNUYAN
RUTA NAC 40 KM 83 Nro.3214


TOUS ANTONIO DANIEL
TUPUNGATO
ALTE BROWN Y MOSCONI 93
02622-15527159

PINTURERIA GIANNONI S.A.
TURDERA
AV. H. YRIGOYEN 11144
4238-5824

FERRETERIA AVENIDA S.R.L.
UNQUILLO
AV. SAN MARTIN 2238
03543-488655

SPIAZZI WALDEMAR DARIO
URDINARRAIN
AV.LIBERTAD 1151
03446-15415376

WILHELM MILTON ALEJANDRO
URDINARRAIN
L.N.ALEM Y SANTA FE 0
03446-15640046

PROMAT S.R.L.
USHUAIA
AV.PERITO MORENO 1268
02901-437506 02901-15407218

IMPORTADORA COMERCIAL FUEGUINA S.R.L.
USHUAIA
DELOQUI 1027
02901-421904 / 430651

TRES COLORES S.A.
USHUAIA
KUAIP 786


DORNELES GUILLERMO
USHUAIA
KUANIP 1316
445414

BUGALLO CLAUDIO ABEL
USHUAIA
PEREZ QUINTANA 1611
02901-443578

R.Q. S.R.L.
USHUAIA
SAN MARTIN 1521
02901-421907/423436

MURIEL MUEBLES S.R.L.
V.CONSTITUCION
JUJUY 100
03400-475166

TURDO HUGO DANIEL
VENADO TUERTO
BROWN 986
03462-424038

SUCESIONES DE TERENZI DOMINGO
VENADO TUERTO
CASTELLI 920 P: 4
03462-426404

TURDO CARLOS AGUSTIN
VENADO TUERTO
MITRE 1476
03462-439155

TURDO HUGO Y DANIEL
VENADO TUERTO
MORENO Y BROWN
03462-424038

BEVILACQUA OSCAR EMILIO
VENADO TUERTO
SANTA FE 1699


PINT.VENADO TUERTO S.A.
VENADO TUERTO
SANTA FE 501
03462-424041

INDABURO SANDRA ELIZABETH
VICENTE LOPEZ
AV.DEL LIBERTADOR 1742 PISO:5 DPTO: A
6009-8888

INDABURO SANDRA ELIZABETH
VICENTE LOPEZ
AV.DEL LIBERTADOR 1742 PISO:5 DPTO: A
6009-8888

PORTELA LAURA DEL VALLE
VICENTE LOPEZ
GASPAR CAMPOS 1196


PALACIOS ALEJANDRO GABRIEL
VICTORIA
BALCARCE 3125
4714-3781 - 15-5-695-1463

TECWOOD S.A.
VICTORIA
STA. ROSA 2126.Brrio: ENTRE LAS CALLES
4725-5589

CALANDRI VICTORICA C. C. S.A.
VICTORICA
CALLE 17 Nro. 517
02338-432214

FEA ANTONIO LUIS Y FEA JORGE LUIS S.H.
VICUÑA MACKENNA
AV.TIERNEY 147
03583-480681

PINTURERIA GIANNI S.H.
VIEDMA
Avda.ZATTI 435
02920-424798

LA CASA DE LOS PINTORES
VIEDMA
BELGRANO 420
02920-422185

PORRO MARIA ANGELICA
VIEDMA
BELGRANO 602
02920-431529

VIDAL IGLESIAS S.A.
VIEDMA
CALLE 20 Nro. 132


MATZEN ARIANA AYELEN
VIEDMA
GENERAL ALVEAR 349
02920-421416

VIGGIANI PINTURAS S.R.L.
VILLA ADELINA
AV DE MAYO 1584
4766-4767

HOFFMANN ERNESTO GUILLERMO
VILLA ADELINA
AV.DE MAYO 865
4766-8679

FERNANDEZ RICARDO ADRIAN
VILLA ADELINA
CURUPAYTI 1604
4735-7770

FAVATA CARINA MABEL
VILLA ADELINA
LUIS MARIA DRAGO 1061


VANAY IRENE SILVINA
VILLA ALLENDE
SENDERO DEL ATARDECER 1269


LORENTI OSVALDO LUIS
VILLA ANISACATE
RUTA 5 KM 31 PARAJE LOS MORTERITOS
03547-494695

MARTIRE ARIEL FERNANDO
VILLA BALLESTER
9 DE JULIO 5311
4847-2733

TORRES ANTONIO Y IRMA M MATTEI - SH
VILLA BALLESTER
ALVEAR 2246
4768-0295

CARDACI VICENTE
VILLA BALLESTER
BOLIVAR 6142


CANEPA DANIEL OCTAVIO
VILLA BALLESTER
GRAL.PAZ 1425
4764-0210

TRIPODI DOMINGO JOSE
VILLA BALLESTER
LA PAZ 4552
4768-0823/4721

DANIEL A FERNANDEZ Y EDIT GIACAGLIA S H
VILLA BALLESTER
SAN PEDRO 5162
4764-4648

SUCESION DE JUANCHIN ARNALDO FLOREAL
VILLA BALLESTER
URQUIZA 1002
4720-1199

IRIBERRI Y MOLINERO SACI
VILLA BALLESTER
VICENTE LOPEZ 4035
4768-0823/4721

BURALLI ALDO JAVIER
VILLA BERTHET
SUIPACHA Y DOMINGO FERRER
03735-497433

BASILE MARCELO
VILLA BONICH
1 ero DE AGOSTO 3121
4752-7549/154425-8182

PIZZINO SANTA
VILLA BOSCH
BETHARRAM 742
4502-6422

CIGAPLAC S.H. DE M.A.CIGANOTTO
VILLA BOSCH
LUIS MARIA CAMPOS 5550
4751-1106

D.O.G.B.A. S.R.L.
VILLA BOSCH
SANTOS VEGA 5810
4844-7935

NORIELI S.A.
VILLA BOSCH
SANTOS VEGA 6781
4844-1456

FERRIMAC S.H. DE VILLALBA MAURICIO Y GABRIEL
VILLA CAÑAS
AV.59 Y CALLE 62 0
03462-452082

ENTRE RIOS MADERAS S.R.L.
VILLA CARLOS PAZ
ATENAS 181
03541-429394

CARDONA LUNA JUAN GUILLERMO
VILLA CARLOS PAZ
AV.R.J.CARCANO 1297
03541-426029

MANCUSO VALERIA ALIDA
VILLA CELINA
CHILAVERT 1899
4622-9952

FERNANDEZ CARLOS RUBEN
VILLA CELINA
CHILAVERT 1899


TAMASHIRO RICARDO HECTOR
VILLA CELINA
UNANUE 1110


VILCHES DIEGO HERNAN
VILLA CIUDAD PARQUE LOS REARTES
RUTA PROV NRO 5 KM 73,0
0354-6486093

LAS 2 C S.R.L.
VILLA CONSTITUCION
CATAMARCA 359
03400-74226

ACEROS DELTA S.R.L.
VILLA CONSTITUCION
INDEPENDENCIA 1898
03400-472572

MENDOZA TOMAS FRANCISCO E ISABEL C DE
VILLA CONSTITUCION
PBRO.DANIEL SEGUNDO 800
03400-75630

BORDONI JUAN
VILLA CONSTITUCION
SAN MARTIN 1758
03400-74629 (P)

TAPIA PEDRO LUIS
VILLA DEL DIQUE
AV.SAN MARTIN 874
03546-497205

ALTAMIRANO JAVIER FERNANDO
VILLA DEL LAGO
AV.ARGENTINA 0 - ESQUINA : LOS PINOS
0351-336195

JOSE PAPA E HIJOS S.A.
VILLA DEL ROSARIO
HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN 435
03573-422803

COLOR LIVING S.R.L.
VILLA DEL ROSARIO
J.M.LUQUE 350
4740-7991

AMOBLAR S.A.
VILLA DEL ROSARIO
JERONIMO DEL BARCO 1033
03573-424300

PINTURERIAS REX
Villa Devoto
Av. Beiró 4611
(011) 4501-0044

WOSZCZYNIN JUAN PABLO
VILLA DOLORES
ALEJO CARMEN GUZMAN 56
03544-424572

PERROUD ORLANDO HUMBERTO
VILLA ELISA
AVDA URQUIZA 1667
03447-480447

IRUNGARAY HECTOR FRANCISCO
VILLA ELISA
CASTELLI 1591
03447-480284

MUEBLES DEL LITORAL S.R.L.
VILLA ELISA
RUTA 130 KM 13,5


CHINI MAXIMILIANO
VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO
JOHANN STRAUSS 244
03546-464522

DICK ENRIQUE R. Y CIA SRL.
VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO
JULIO A. ROCA 264
03546-461369

MADERERA CORRADINI S.R.L.
VILLA GESELL
BOULEVARD 731


PINTURERIAS SAGITARIO S.A.
VILLA GESELL
BOULEVARD S.GESELL 485
4207-1409

COLLA ANDREA
VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ
AV.MITRE 1482
0341-4928742

AVARO RUBEN OSMAR
VILLA HUIDOBRO
Avda.PELUFFO 367
CORDOBA

RODRIGUEZ ARIEL ROSENDO
VILLA HUIDOBRO
RIVADAVIA 142
02336-481529

LUJAN CRUZ HECTOR VICENTE
VILLA INSUPERABLE
L.DE LA TORRE 1470
4454-0521

SUPPO ADRIANA Y MUSCARA ANA S.H.
VILLA LA ANGOSTURA
LAS FRAMBUESAS 52


GIL ALEJANDRA SOLEDAD
VILLA LUZURIAGA
AV.DON BOSCO 602


TAGLIARINA JOSE Y PAXHIA GIOVANNI SH
VILLA LYNCH
RODRIGUEZ PEÑA (22) 4576
4755-6062

MALECKI ALEJANDRO
VILLA MAIPU
ECHEVERRIA 2853
4754-0010/155136-2254

BUENO JORGE OMAR S.R.L.
VILLA MARIA
ALVEAR 490
0353-4536774/4527182

INNOCENTE JOSE ALBERTO
VILLA MARIA
AV.PTE PERON 1375
0353-4535545

HIDALGO MIRIAM NORMA
VILLA MARIA
SALTA 2251
0353-4535545

HERRERO ENCARNACION M.Y HERRERO ELSA V. S.H.
VILLA MARTA
AV LA CORDILLERA 4367
0351-4814644/4822659

CORRALON FATIMA S.R.L.
VILLA MARTELLI
FRANCISCO DE LAPRIDA 4275 Dpto:pb
4838-0093/94

BENITEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
VILLA MERCEDES
25 DE MAYO 191
02657-422310

LINO PINTURERIAS S.R.L.
VILLA MERCEDES
AV.25 DE MAYO 1021
02657-42830

PLACAS Y MACIZAS S.R.L.
VILLA MERCEDES
AV.25 DE MAYO 1121


MORA LUIS OSCAR
VILLA MERCEDES
PAUNERA 1806
02657-156-03975/424021

TELLO JORGE EMILIO
VILLA MERCEDES
SAN MARTIN 1781


CHACON PABLO NICOLAS
VILLA PEHUENIA
LOTE 20 - BARRIO PQUE INDUSTRIAL


VEGA LILIANA GRACIELA
VILLA PROGRESO
AVENIDA 22 RODRIGUEZ PEÑA 4765 Piso:PB
4712-3315

FIORAVANTI DANIEL ORLANDO
VILLA REGINA
SANTA FLORA OESTE 450


CORRALON SAN LORENZO S.R.L.
VILLA SAN LORENZO
ITALIA 1530
0387-4921708

PINTURERIAS REX
Villa Soldati (C.A.B.A.)
Rivera Indarte 3780
(011) 4919-3009

BERENSTECHER HNOS SRL
VILLA ZAGALA
J.M.CAMPOS 1389
4754-6115

CAMPORA HUGO
VILLALONGA
LOS POZOS 262
0291-154139114

RANGO COMERCIAL S.A.
VILLALONGA
SANTA CRUZ 24
02928-492425

LONGO ARIEL MARCELO
VIRREYES
Avda.AVELLANEDA 3137
4745-4440

RAMAT JORGE LUIS
VIRREYES
AVELLA NEDA 5343
4714-3987

MAIDANA SERGIO EDUARDO
VIRREYES
AVELLANEDA 2001
4890-1659

PINTURERIAS PRESTIGIO SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
WILDE
Avda. MITRE 5899
4779-8000

MARTIRI NICOLAS
WILDE
BOULEVARD LOS ITALIANOS 284
4043-6975

CAMACUA MADERAS SRL
WILDE
CAMACUA 5674
4220-0667

LINERO CARLOS ALBERTO
WILDE
FABIA ONSARI 387


FERRARO DANIEL OSCAR Y FERRARO DARIO SEBASTIAN S.DE HECHO
WILDE
LARTIGAU 302
4227-7925

PAIS GUSTAVO
WILDE
MARTIN FIERRO 189
4206-7120

GOMEZ Y CIA S.R.L.
WINIFREDA
SARMIENTO 239
02333-497127

MOISO EDGARDO ALBERTO
YACANTO DE CALAMUCHITA
RUTA PROVINCIAL 228
03546-485103/15400988

FERROSUD S.R.L.
ZAPALA
12 DE JULIO Y AYACUCHO
02942-43838

MONTI DAMIAN GUSTAVO
ZAPALA
LUIS MONTI 45
02942-432394

SUCESION DE DALLERA EDUARDO JOSE
ZARATE
BROWN 155
03487-422585

DE VINCENZI ELIO, DE VINCENZI MARIO Y DE VINCENZI ROSANA S.H
ZARATE
CASTELLI 1378
03487-423273

OBERTI WALTER DANIEL
ZARATE
FELIX PAGOLA 153
03487-446333

LAVEZZARI MAURO BRUNO
ZARATE
ITUZAINGO 618
0348-743-0241